La Remise

17 & 18 mars 2024


Exposants

Jérôme et Keiko DELEUZE
DOMAINE LES ORCHIDEES SAUVAGES Sébastien Lavaurs
Clos Rocailleux Lucinda Terreyre
Domaine des Buis Pauline Broqua
Domaine Philémon Stéphanie et Mathieu Vieules
Le Verdus Phillipe Rousseau
L'ACCALMIE Anne-Camille Boucher
Les Vins de l'Arpette Paul Chereau
domaine Les Abrigans laura lees et Arthur Joly
Plateau du Cascal Julien VEYRET
LE MAZEL Jocelyne & Gérald OUSTRIC
DOMAINE Les Deux Terres Manu CUNIN & Vincent FARGIER
Les Bois Perdus Léna PERDU & Alexis Robin
Didier Cazac
Mas de l'Escarida Laurent Fell
OZIL Frangins & Vignerons Thomas & Jean Daniel OZIL
Andrea CALEK
Maud Adnot
Les 2 Fauves Laura Soldan et Charles Henri Quantin
EARL de Loublachon Lilian et Dorothée REYNAUD
RLK Richard, Laurent et Joan KIEN
MOURESSIPE Alain Allier
La Ferme du Cade David Teyssier
DOMAINE ARIAS Xoan ARIAS
Yoan Rega
VINS DE FAMILLE SCARLATA Guilhem SCARLATA
JAJA LAND Philippe Pibarot
Domaine de Cassagnas Ekatarina de Cazenove 
MEIGOON Gauthier Ollivier
La Fontude François Aubry
DOMAINE OBRIERE Charles Mackay et Sara LOMBARDI
Grain d'L Gaelle Stenou
LES VINS MONT VAL Jean-Yves Domont et sophie Valacant
Mas des Colibris Sébastien Galtier
LA DAME JEANNE Julien Peyras
Les Petites Mises Nathalie Guillevic et Etienne Granier
Le temps des cerises Axel PRÜFER
LES CIGALES DANS LA FOURMILIERE Julie Brosselin & Ivo Ferreira
LE PETIT DOMAINE Aurélien Petit
PIERRE ET L'ETOILE Pierre Regnault
La marotte julie Thelen et xavier Auboux
DOMAINE GWEN LE BARS GWEN Le BARS
TERRE DES NUS BRUNO DEBON
Philippe et Agnès BADEA Agnès et Philippe Badea
Alexandre Dalet
DOMAINE REGARDE MOI VENIR Richard GRAGLIA et Sophie MASSET
Domaine de l'Or Vert Aurélien Le Tellier
Domaine du Pastre Laurent Rogier
CLOS DES CIMES Elodie Aubert
LA CAILLASSE Mélanie et Arthur
LA FERME ST MARTIN Thomas et Julien MARTIN
CHÂTEAU SAINTE ANNE Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL
NÉNU VIN DE DEUX MAINS Rasmus Aamand Olesen
LE TEMPS RETROUVE Michael GEORGET
Clos Massotte Pierre-Nicolas Massotte
La Bancale Bastien Baillet
Jean Louis Tribouley
Domaine du Possible Loïc Roure
La Cave Apicole Sylvain Respaut & Olivier CROS
L'AUSSEIL Jacques de Chancel
le clos de la soif Flora Flores
LE BOUT DU MONDE Edouard Laffitte
DOMAINE DU SABLIER Camille Mège
Filarole Barbara Pulliero
VALLI UNITE Alessandra DOLDI
L'ACINO Dino BRIGLIO NIGRO
Etnella Davide Bentivegna
LA DEL TERRENO Julia CASADO
CELLER PORTES OBERTES Josep SERRES MIRANDA
CELLER CA FORACAIME Sergi Serrano Sergura

Les invités : 
Les Agrions Quentin Robert
DOMAINE JAPE LOUP DAVID THEUNIS
CHÂTEAU BOUCARUT Saskia Goetschy
NICOLAS CASTANIER Nicolas CASTANIER
TERRE D'ESCLANS Fabrice Raymond
Perdigaïre Thierry Arcier
Le Clos Vagabond Vincent Kolf et Lucie Barral
Etxe Carmen Etchevery et Martin Ballot