Vini Circus

    Du 13 au 15 avril 2013

    Exposants

    Cyril Alonso et Florian LOOZE - P-U-R production unique rebelle
    Julien ALTABER Domaine Sextant - Puligny-Montrachet
    Corine, Carole et Olivier ANDRIEU - Faugère / Clos Fantine
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Patrimonio, Muscat corse
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Raphaël et Vincent BÉRÈCHE - Champagne
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace, Eau de vie d'Alsace
    Sébastien Bobinet et Émeline - Saumur Champigny
    Pierre-Olivier BONHOMME - Touraine, Vouvray, Montlouis, Cheverny/ Domaine Puzelat-Bonhomme
    Philippe BOTTEX - Cerdon
    Patrick Bouju - Côtes d'Auvergne / Domaine de la bohème
    Agnès et Jacques CARROGET-GAUTIER - Anjou villages, Muscadet, Coteaux de la Loire, Coteaux d'Ancenis
    Jean-Claude CHANUDET - Morgon / Domaine Chamonard
    Blandine CHAUCHAT - Pic Saint Loup / Mas Foulaquier
    Pierre-Marie CHERMETTE - Beaujolais, Fleurie, Moulin à vent / Domaine de Vissoux
    Evelyne et Pascal CLAIRET - Arbois / Domaine de la Tournelle
    Benoit COURAULT - Anjou
    Joël Courtault - Touraine
    Alain DÉJEAN - Sauternes / Domaine du Rousset Peyraguet
    Dominique Derain - St Aubin, St Aubin 1er cru, Gevrey Chambertin, Bourgogne
    Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL - Bandol, Côtes de Provence / Château Saint-Anne
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Thierry Forestier - Vin de pays du Gard / Mont de Marie
    Isabelle FRÈRE - Côtes Catalanes / Le Scarabée
    Estelle GERMAIN et Cyrille BOUGIRAUD - Vins de Serbie / La Francuska vinarija
    Dominique HAUVETTE - Baux de Provence / Domaine Hauvette
    Agnès Henry - Bandol / Domaine de La Tour du Bon
    Emile HÉRÉDIA - Coteaux du Vendômois / Domaine de Montrieux
    Bénédicte et Grégoire Hubau - Fronsac / Château Moulin Pey-Labrie, Château Haut-Lariveau
    Édouard LAFFITTE - Côtes du Roussillon / Domaine Le bout du monde
    Aurélien et Thierry LAHERTE - Champagne / Domaine Laherte Frères
    Joseph LANDRON - Muscadet, Gros plant, Mousseux / Domaine Landron
    Marie LAPIERRE - Beaujolais / Château Cambon
    Grégory LECLERC - Touraine / Domaine Chahut et Prodiges
    Marie-Annick LEMAIRE-FOURNIER - Vouvray
    Olivier Lemasson - Vin de pays du Loir et Cher / Les Vins Contés
    Alain et Jérome LENOIR - Chinon / Les roches
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Patrick MEYER - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace / Domaine Julien Meyer
    Françoise et Dominique MONTEZ - Vin de pays des charentes / Champ du Frêne
    Noélla MORANTIN - Touraine
    Stéphane Morin - Côtes du Rousillon / Domaine Léonine
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Yves et Vincent MOULIN - Vin de pays du Gard / Pompon rouge
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux - Côtes Roannaises / Domaine Picatier
    Pascal Potaire et Moses GALOUCHE - Touraine / SARL Les Capriades
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Cheverny / Clos du Tue-Boeuf
    Patrick Rols - Aveyron
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie BERRUX - Bourgognes - Domaine Sarnin-Berrux
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste SENAT - Minervois
    Pascal Simonutti - Touraine Mesland / Le Pré Noir
    Véronique SOULOY et Anthony Guix - Languedoc / Domaine du matin calme
    Antony Tortul - La Sorga
    Philippe VALETTE - Mâcon village, Viré clessé, Pouilly vinzelles
    Christian VENIER - Touraine
    Catherine et Gilles VERGÉ - Mâcon village, Viré clessé
    Isabelle et Hervé Villemade - Cheverny / Domaine du Moulin
    Philippe WIES - Maury / La Petite Baigneuse