Le vin de mes amis

    26 et 27 janvier 2014

    Exposants

    Dominique Andiran (Cotes de Gascogne)
    Antoine Arena (Patrimonio)
    Gilles Azam, Domaine des Hautes Terres (Limoux)
    Niklaus et Carolin Bantlin, Les Enfants Sauvages (Côtes Catalanes)
    Didier Barral, Domaine Léon Barral (Faugères)
    Guilhem Barré (Cabardès)
    Anne Bassas et Stéphane Deligny, Domaine Les Hauts de Bonaguil (Côtes du Lot)
    Jacky et Maurice Barthelmé, Domaine Albert Mann (Alsace)
    Catherine Bernard (Coteaux du Languedoc)
    Eric Bordelet (Sydres et Poirés)
    Jean Christophe et Valerie Bott-Cartier, Domaine Bott Geyl (Alsace)
    Ingrid et Jean Philippe Bouchet, Le Clos des Mourres (Cairanne)
    Pierre et Catherine Breton (Chinon Bourgueil)
    Christine Campadieu et Vincent Cantié, Domaine de la Tour Vieille (Collioure)
    Marc Castan, Domaine Mamaruta (Fitou)
    Laurent Cazottes (Eaux de vie - Liqueurs)
    Laurent Charvin, Domaine Charvin (Châteauneuf du Pape)
    Jean Hervé et Laurent Chiquet, Champagne Jacquesson (Champagne)
    Pascal et Evelyne Clairet, Domaine de la Tournelle (Arbois)
    Bertrand et Claudie Cortellini, Domaine Rouge Garance (Côtes du Rhône)
    Elian Da Ros (Côtes du Marmandais)
    Benoît et Sébastien Danjou, Domaine Danjou-Banessy (Roussillon)
    Matthieu Dumarcher (Côtes du Rhône)
    Christine Dupuy, Domaine Labranche Laffont (Madiran)
    Agnès et Jean Foillard (Morgon et Fleurie)
    Elisabetta Foradori (Dolomites - Italie)
    Etienne Fort (Limoux)
    Claire et Fabio Gazeau Montrasi, Château des Rontets (Pouilly Fuissé)
    Thierry Germain, Domaine des Roches Neuves (Saumur)
    Jean Marc Grussaute, Camin Larredya (Jurançon)
    Dominique Hauvette, Les Hauteurs (Corbières)
    Agnès Henry, La Tour du Bon (Bandol)
    Grégoire et Bénédicte Hubau, Château Moulin Pey Labrie (Fronsac)
    Bertrand et Lise Jousset (Montlouis)
    Fabien Jouves, Mas del Périé (Cahors)
    Joseph et Jocelyne Landron, Domaines Landron (Muscadet)
    Mathieu et Camille Lapierre, Domaine Lapierre (Morgon)
    Cyril et Julie Laudet, Château Laballe (Bas Armagnac)
    Xavier Ledogar, Domaine Ledogar (Corbières)
    Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
    Mireille et Pierre Mann, Le Mas des Caprices (Fitou)
    Camille et Mathias Marquet, Château Lestignac (Périgord)
    Lionel Maurel, Mas d’Agalis (Coteaux du Languedoc)
    Clément Mengus, Domaine de Cazaban (Cabardès)
    Thierry Michon, Domaine Saint Nicolas (Fiefs - Vendeens)
    Christophe Pacalet (Beaujolais)
    Frédéric Palacios, Le Mas de mon Père (Malepère)
    Yannick Pelletier (Saint Chinian)
    Marc Penavayre, Château Plaisance (Fronton)
    Thomas Pico, Domaine de Pattes Loup (Châblis)
    Bernard et Myriam Plageoles, Domaine Plageoles (Gaillac)
    Marcel et Marie Richaud (Cairanne)
    Olivier Rivière (Rioja - Espagne)
    Thomas Rouanet (Saint Chinian)
    Adrien Roustan, Domaine d’Ourea (Gigondas et Vacqueyras)
    Jean Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
    Benjamin Taillandier (Minervois)
    François et Anne Tardy, Domaine des Entrefaux (Crozes Hermitage)
    Jean Dominique et Jean Laurent Vacheron, Domaine Vacheron (Sancerre)
    Philippe et Cécile Valette (Mâcon)
    Julien Zernott et Delphine Rousseau, Domaine du Pas de l’Escalette (Coteaux du Languedoc)
    Baptiste Lardeux, Philipe Mesnier et Vivien Blot, les Têtes (Touraine - Azay le Rideau)