Le vin de mes amis

    29 et 30 janvier 2017

    Exposants

    Sébastien Alary et Jean Olivier Rieusset Brasserie Alaryk . Bières
    Joaquim Almeida . Quinta de Vale de Pios . Douro
    Dominique Andiran . Côtes de Gascogne
    Famille Arena  . Patrimonio
    Michèle Aubéry Domaine Gramenon . Côtes du Rhône
    Gilles Azam et Geneviève de Groot Domaine les Hautes Terres . Limoux
    Carolin et Niklaus Bantlin  Les Enfants Sauvages . Côtes Catalanes
    Hélène et Guillaume Baron Domaine de la Barthassade . Terrasses du Larzac
    Didier Barral Domaine Léon Barral . Faugères
    Guilhem Barré . Cabardès
    Jacky et Maurice Barthelmé Domaine Albert Mann . Alsace
    Catherine Bernard . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Eric Bordelet . Sydres et Poirés
    Jean Christophe et Valérie Bott Cartier Domaine Bott Geyl . Alsace
    Ingrid et Jean Philippe Bouchet Clos des Moures . Cairanne
    Pierre et Catherine Breton  . Bourgueuil, Chinon 
    Patricio Brongo et Janire Moraza Bodegas Moraza . Rioja
    Vincent Cantié et Christine Campadieu La Tour Vieille . Collioure
    Marc Castan Mamaruta . Fitou
    Laurent Charvin Domaine Charvin . Châteauneuf du Pape
    Jean Hervé et Laurent Chiquet Champagne Jacquesson . Champagne
    Olivier Cohen Les Vignes d'Olivier . Terrasses du Larzac 
    Laura di Collobiano Tenuta di Valgiano . Toscane
    Jean Christophe Comor Domaine des Terres Promises . Bandol
    Bertrand et Claudie Cortellini Domaine Rouge Garance. Côtes du Rhône
    Elian Da Ros et Sandrine Farrugia . Côtes du Marmandais
    Benoit et Sébastien Danjou Danjou Banessy . Roussillon 
    Marc Delienne . Fleurie 
    Matthieu Dumarcher  . Côtes du Rhône 
    Christine Dupuy Domaine Labranche Laffont . Madiran
    Agnès et Jean Foillard Domaine Jean Foillard . Morgon, Fleurie 
    Théo et Emilio Foradori Elisabeta Foradori . Dolomites 
    Etienne Fort Monsieur S . Limoux 
    Edouard Fortin Domaine des 4 Pierres . Cabardès
    Laurent Gaspard Distillerie du Petit Grain . Gin et Eaux de vie
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot Vouette et Sorbée . Champagne
    Claire et Fabio Gazeau Montrasi Château des Rontets  . Pouilly Fuissé 
    Thierry Germain Domaine des Roches Neuves . Saumur 
    Jean Marc Grussaute Camin Larredya . Jurançon
    Dominique Hauvette Dominique Hauvette . Baux de Provence
    Agnès Henry La Tour du Bon . Bandol
    Grégoire et Bénédicte Hubau  Château Moulin Pey Labrie . Fronsac
    Dominik A Huber Terroir al limit . Priorat
    Julien Ilbert  Combel La Serre. Cahors
    Olivier Jeantet Mas haut Buis . Terrasses du Larzac
    Pierre Jéquier et Blandine Chauchat Mas Foulaquier . Pic Saint Loup
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset .  Montlouis
    Joseph et Jocelyne Landron Domaine Landron . Muscadet
    Camille et Mathieu Lapierre Domaine Marcel Lapierre . Morgon
    Cyril et Julie Laudet  Château Laballe .  Bas Armagnac
    Maxime Laurent . Côtes du Rhône
    Xavier et Mathieu Lédogar  . Corbières
    Maxime Magnon . Corbières
    Pierre et Mireille Mann Le Mas des Caprices . Fitou
    Lionel Maurel Mas d'Agalis . Côteaux du Languedoc
    Claire et Clément Mengus Domaine de Cazaban . Cabardès 
    Philippe Mesnier Les Têtes . Touraine, Azay le Rideau
    Silvio Messana Domaine Montesecondo . Chianti Classico 
    Thierry et Anne Marie Michon  Domaine Saint Nicolas . Fiefs Vendéens
    Christophe Pacalet . Beaujolais  
    Frédéric et Michèle Palacios Le Mas de mon Père . Malepère
    Sylvain Pataille Domaine Sylvain Pataille . Marsannay 
    Yannick Pelletier . Saint Chinian
    Marc Penavayre Château Plaisance . Fronton
    Christophe Peyrus Christian Luchessa Domaine Christophe Peyrus . Pic Saint Loup
    Thomas Pico Domaine Pattes Loup . Chablis
    Bernard et Myriam Plageoles Famille Plageoles . Gaillac
    Christophe Pueyo Vignobles Pueyo . Bordeaux, St Emilion
    Pierre Quinonero Domaine de la Garance . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Paul Reder Hautes Terres de Comberousse . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Claire, Thomas et Marcel Richaud Marcel Richaud . Cairanne
    Olivier Rivière . Rioja
    Thomas Rouanet Thomas Rouanet . Saint Chinian 
    Adrien Roustan Domaine d'Ouréa . Vacqueyras et Gigondas 
    Emmanuel et Bénédicte Ruppert Champagne Ruppert Leroy . Champagne
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat Domaine Jean Baptiste Sénat . Minervois
    Gio Sergi Clos Saint Vincent . Bellet  
    Charles et Guillaume Soulier Lapierre Les Frères Soulier . Côtes du Rhône Village 
    Benjamin Taillandier . Minervois 
    François et Anne Tardy  Domaine des Entrefaux . Crozes Hermitage
    Jean Dominique et Jean Laurent Vacheron Domaine Vacheron . Sancerre
    Philippe et Cécile Valette Domaine Philippe Valette .  Mâcon 
    Luc Vignal et Emmanuelle Delon Mas du Chêne .  Vallée du Rhône 
    Julien et Delphine Zernott Le Pas de l'Escalette . Terrasses du Larzac