Haut Les Vins

Samedi 9 mars 2024


Exposants

Austria Alwin Jurtschitsch Weingut Jurtschitsch, Kamptal
Austria Herbert Zillinger Weingut Herbert Zillinger, Weinviertel
Austria Elisabeth Rücker Bioweingut Elisabeth Rücker, Weinviertel
Austria Martin Diwald Diwald, Wagram
France Félix Meyer Meyer-Fonné, Alsace
France Rémy Gresser Domaine Gresser, Alsace
France Jean-Paul Brun Domaine des Terres Dorées, Beaujolais
France Lilian Duplessis Domaine Gérard Duplessis, Bourgogne
France Théo Merlin Domaine Merlin, Bourgogne
France Elie Renardat-Fâche Renardat-Fâche, Cerdon
France Aurélien Laherte Domaine Laherte Frères, Champagne
France Benoît & Mélanie Tarlant Champagne Tarlant, Champagne
France Cyril Cuche Domaine Puech Redon, Languedoc
France Camille et Thomas Fort Domaine de Mouscaillo, Languedoc
France Brunnhilde Claux Domaine de Courbissac, Languedoc
France Matthieu Baudry Domaine Bernard Baudry Loire
France Alexis Soulas Le Fief Noir, Loire
France Gwénaelle Croix Domaine de la Pépière, Loire
France Eric Texier Rhone
France Martin Texier Rhone
Germany Hans-Bert Espe Shelter Winery, Baden
Germany Thomas Plackner Plackner-Wein, Franconie
Germany Alexander Arns Weingut Arns, Mosel
Germany Eva et Christian Lenhardt Weingut Lenhardt, Mosel
Germany Gernot Kollmann Immich-Batterieberg , Mosel
Germany Jan Matthias Klein Bioweingut Staffelter Hof, Mosel
Germany Jan Peter Marxen Weingut Langen Erben, Mosel
Germany Jens Wingerath Wingerath Wein, Mosel
Germany Julian Ludes Weingut Hermann Ludes, Mosel
Germany Moritz Hoffmann Vollenweider, Mosel
Germany Rebecca Materne and Janina Schmitt Materne & Schmitt, Mosel
Germany Thorsten Melsheimer Melsheimer, Mosel
Germany Dominik Sona Koehler-Ruprecht, Pfalz
Germany Marie Adler & Christoph Ziegler Collective Z, Pfalz
Germany Simone Adams Adams Wein, Rheinhessen
Germany Anna Reimann Weingut Cantzheim, Saar
Germany Matthias Sievert Spiritus Rex, Spirits
Germany Julia and Aaron Schwegler Albrecht-Schwegler , Württemberg
Germany Leon Gold Weingut Gold, Württemberg
Hungary Robert Gilvesy Gilvesy Winery, St György-Hegy
Hungary Zoltan Heimann Heimann & Faï, Szekszárd
Italy Tereza Keber Az Agr. Renato Keber, Frioul
Italy Marco Minnucci Cascina San Michele, Piedmont
Italy Gaspare La Vela La Vela, Sicilia
Italy Saverio Venturini Monte dall' Ora, Valpolicella
Slovenia Maria & Michael Gross Vino Gross, Štajerska Slovenija
Spain Jose Luis Mateo Garcia Quinta da Muradella, Galicia
Spain Marc Isart Bodegas Cinco Leguas, Madrid
Spain Dani Sánchez Nogué Azul y Garanza Bodegas, Navarra