Le Vin de mes Amis

29 & 30 janvier 2023


Exposants

Laura Aillaud - Luberon
Joaquim Almeida Quinta de Vale de Pios - Douro, Portugal 
Martin Amoreau - Château Le Puy - Monopole le Puy 
Dominique Andiran - Cotes de Gascogne
Camille et Mathieu Apffel - Savoie 
Jean Baptiste Arena - Patrimonio
Geneviève et Gilles Azam Les Hautes Terres - Limoux
Carolin, Falk, Juri et Niklaus Bantlin Les Enfants Sauvages - Cotes Catalanes
Helène et Guillaume Baron Clos de la Barthassade - Terrasses du Larzac
Béatrice et Guilhem Barré - Cabardès
Jacky et Antoine Barthalmé Domaine Albert Mann - Alsace
Chloé Barthet et Frédéric Almazor - Les Serrals - Faugères
Salvador Battle Barrabeig Celler Cosmic Vinayater - Catalogne Sud 
Victor Beau - Inebriati - Pic Saint Loup
Jérôme et Stéphane Bernatas Domaine Bernatas - Limoux 
Jean Baptiste Bonnigal et Stéphane Bodet Domaine Bonnigal Bodet - Touraine Amboise
Eric Bordelet - Sydres et Poirés
Jean Christophe Bott et Valérie Bott - Cartier Domaine Bott Geyl - Alsace 
Ingrid et Jean Philippe Bouchet Clos des Mourres - Cairanne
Michel Bouisseren et Krystel Costes - Domaine Terre Ensems - Vin de France 
Catherine et Pierre Breton - Bourgueuil, Chinon 
Jérémy Bricka - Isère Trièves
Patricio Brongo et Janire Moraza - Bodegas Moraza - San Vicente de la Sonsierra
Vincent Cantié La Tour Vieille - Collioure Banyuls 
Jérôme Chastagnol - Maison Chastagnol - Côtes du Rhône Vinsobres 
Paul Chevreux et Charlotte Hugel Vizinho Vinhateiro - Dao, Portugal 
Laura di Colobiano Tenuta di Valgiano - Toscane 
Laure et Dimitri Colombo Domaine de Lorient - Saint Péray
Jean Christophe Comor Domaine Les Terres Promises - Bandol
Benoit et Sébastien Danjou Danjou Banessy - Catalogne Nord 
Elian Da Ros et Sandrine Farrugia Domaine Elian Da Ros - Côtes du Marmandais 
Marc Delienne - Fleurie
Cécilia Diaz et Guillermo Campos La Mariota - Côtes Catalanes
Matthieu Dumarcher - Côtes du Rhône
Christine Dupuy Domaine Labranche Lafont - Madiran 
Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon, Fleurie 
Fanny Bellenger et Alex Foillard - Brouilly, Côtes de Brouilly, Beaujolais villages
Famille Foradori- Zierock Agricola Foradori - Dolomites, Italie 
Etienne Fort Monsieur S - Limoux 
Jérôme Galeyrand  - Gevrey Chambertin
Aurélie et Vincent Garreta Les Maou - Vin de France
Patricia et Laurent Gaspard Distillerie du Petit Grain - Spiritueux
Hélène; Héloise et Bertrand Gautherot Vouette et Sorbée - Champagne
Claire et Fabio Gazeau Montrasi Château des Rontets - Pouilly Fuissé 
Thierry et Louis Germain Domaine les Roches Neuves - Saumur Champigny 
Anne Laure et Julien Gieules Les Clos Des Pères - Minervois 
Jean Marc Grussaute Camin Larredya - Jurançon
Julien Guillot Les Vignes du Maynes - Mâcon
Dominique Hauvette - Baux de Provence
Sophie et Julien Ilbert Combel La Serre - Cahors
Olivier Jeantet Mas Haut Buis - Terrasses du Larzac 
Blandine et Pierre Jéquier - Mas Foulaquier - Pic Saint Loup
Frank John - Pfalz, Allemagne 
Jean Luc Josse, Julien Cohen, Lise et Bertrand Jousset - 4EverWine - Vermouth
Lise et Bertrand Jousset - Montlouis
Benjamin Kuentz Maison Kuentz - Whisky 
Pauline Lair 1006 Chai Urbain de Vins de Loire - Loire 
Hélène et Jo Landron Domaines Landron - Muscadet 
Mathieu Lapierre et Giorgio Demichelis Domaine Marcel Lapierre - Morgon 
Julie et Cyril Laudet Château Laballe - Bas Armagnac
Géraldine Laval Clos Maia - Terrasses du Larzac
Romain Le Bars Pousse Caillou - Tavel 
Cédric Le Bloas Cidrerie du Léguer - Cidres et Poirés de Bretagne 
Famille Lédogar .Corbières
Thibaut Legrand Champagne Legrand Latour - Champagne 
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy Champagne Ruppert Leroy - Champagne
Maxime Magnon - Corbières
Camille et Mathias Marquet Lestignac - Périgord
Lisa et Julien Mary - Domaine de la Goguette - Tavel
Lionel Maurel Mas d'Agalis - Coteaux du Languedoc 
Olivier Mavit - Corbières 
Philippe Mesnier, Nicolas Grosbois Domaine Haut Baigneux - Touraine, Azay le Rideau
Thierry Michon Vignobles Saint Nicolas - Fiefs Vendéens 
Yohann Moreno - Corbières
Alejandro Muchada et David Leclapart - Sanlucar Debarrameda Jerez, Espagne
Nina et Jonathan Pabiot -  Pouilly Fumé
Raymond et Violaine Paccot La Colombe - Féchy, Suisse 
Sylvain Pataille Domaine Sylvain Pataille - Marsannay
Marc Penavayre Domaine Plaisance Penavayre - Fronton
Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes AMI Bourgogne
Christophe Peyrus Clos Marie - Pic St Loup 
Thomas Pico Domaine Pattes Loup - Chablis
Florent Plageoles Famille Plageoles - Gaillac
Romain Portier - Terrasses du Larzac
Christophe Pueyo Vignobles Pueyo - Bordeaux, St Emilion
Pierre Quinonero Domaine de la Garance - Coteaux du Languedoc 
Claire, Thomas et Marcel Richaud Marcel Richaud - Cairanne
Gaëlle et Florian Richter Domaine des Deux Clés .Corbières
Olivier Rivière - Olivier Rivière Vinos - Rioja, Espagne et Bordeaux 
Moritz et Carla Elle Rogosky Podere il Carnasciale - Toscane, Italie
Thomas Rouanet - Saint Chinian
Delphine Roulier Brasserie 5 bis - Bières
Luis Séabra Séabra Vinhos LDA - Douro, Portugal 
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat - Minervois
Cléa et Benjamin Taillandier - Minervois
Anne et François Tardy Domaine des Entrefaux - Crozez Hermitage 
Myrko Tepus - Provence
Paul Henri Thillardon - Beaujolais 
Rocco Toscani Vino Toscani - Toscane, Italie
Jean Dominique Vacheron Domaine Vacheron - Sancerre
Cécile et Philippe Valette Maison Valette - Mâcon 
Isabelle et Jean Yves Vantey Domaine des Rouges Queues - Maranges
Luc Vignal et Emmanuelle Delon Mas du Chêne - Vallée du Rhône