La Dive Bouteille

5 & 6 février 2023


La Dive Bouteille

Ackerman Caves, 19 Rue Léopold Palustre, 49400 Saumur

De 10h à 18h

Réservé aux professionnels

http://www.dive-bouteille.fr/

0 0

Page visitée 4532 fois

Exposants

Champagne


Hugues et Lucile Godmé
Charlotte et Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Valérie et Thomas Frison, Val-Frison
Vincent Laval
Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

Alsace


Pierre Weber
Louis Maurer
Catherine Riss
Emmanuelle et Mathieu Deiss, le Rêveur
Lucas Rieffel
Jean-Pierre Rietsch
Christian Binner
Rémi Ségura, Vins Pirouettes
Morgane et Jérôme François, Grange de l’Oncle Charles
Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer

Jura – Savoie


Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
Maylis Ganevat et Katy Maenad
André-Jean et Héléana Morin, la Touraize
Evelyne Clairet, la Tournelle
Tony Bornard
Florien Kleine Snuverink et JB Menigoz, Bottes Rouges
Jean-Yves Peron (Savoie)
Marie et Florian Curtet (Savoie)
Adrien Berlioz (Savoie)
Emma et Michaël, Les Mangeux d’Pierre (Bugey)

Bourgogne


Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
Monica et Philippe Pacalet
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
Sarnin-Berrux-Jean-Pascal-Sarnin-192.html" >Jean-Marie Berrux et Jean-Pascal Sarnin
Pierre-Henri Rougeot (Meursault)
Fiona Leroy
Jennifer et Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)

Beaujolais


Max Breton
Yann Bertrand
Paul-Henri Thillardon
Anthony Thevenet
Giorgio et Matthieu Lapierre
Sylvère Trichard, Séléné
Marie Lapierre, Cambon
Geneviève, Jeanne et Chat Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Georges Descombes
Kéké Descombes
Karim Vionnet
Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Loire – Home


Frédéric Monnier, les Pierres Meslières (Ctx d’Ancenis)
Antoine et Philippe Delaunay (Muscadet)
M Pescheux et M Landron, Complémen’terre (Mus)
Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
Marc Houtin et G Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Julien Delrieu et Thibaut Ducleux (Anjou)
Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
Pierre, Cyril et Sylvain, Solune (Anjou)
Alex et Eric Dubois, La Franchaie (Anjou)
Thomas Guillon, Trivel (Anjou)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Dominique Joseph, Petit Saint-Vincent (S-Champ)
Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Flo etJeanne Germain, La Foulée (S-Champigny)
Thibault Stephan (Saumur – Le Puy)
P Foucault et S Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
Sylvanie et Matthieu Bouchet (Saumur)
Clément Maire et Sophie Kurdziel, Les Justices (Sau)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Geoffrey de Noüel (Chinon)
Gérard Marula (Touraine–Chinon)
Alexis Hudon (Touraine)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Catherine et Pierre Breton (Bourgueil-Vouvray)
Blandine Floch, le Chat Huant (Touraine)
Jennifer Bariou et Thibaut Bodet (Touraine)
Anne et Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
Julien Pineau (Touraine)
Brendan et Sean Tracey (Touraine)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Caroline Bain
Alexandre Bain (Pouilly)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest


Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
Florent Girou et Thien Uyen Do, Combrillac (Bergerac)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Henri Duporge, le Geai(Bordeaux)
Olivier Rivière
Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Yvonne et Jean-René Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Franck Lihour, Castera (Jurançon)
Valérie Courreges, Clos Terre Kermes (Quercy-Cahors)
Sophie et Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
Florent Plageoles (Gaillac)
Fanny Papelard et Romain Plageoles, 2P Production
Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
Marc et Thibaut Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)

Provence – Corse


Antoine-Marie Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises
Franck Pasquier, l’Abri (Bouches-du-Rhône)

Rhône


Jean-Michel, Romain et Dorian Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
Jeff Malsert, l’Iserand (St-Jo)
Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Maxime Laurent, Gramenon
Olivier Trombetta, le Cri de l’Araignée
Romain Le Bars (Tavel-Lirac)
Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Marie-S Jullien et Thomas Ayoun, la Combe au Mas
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Marie-Laurence et Elisabeth Saladin (Ardéche)
Marie Séitié, les Passages
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
Laura Aillaud (Lubéron)
Alexandre Dalet (Lubéron)

Languedoc


Joé Chandellier (Cevennes)
Jeff Coutelou
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
Catherine Bernard
Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
Hélène et Guillaume Baron, la Barthassade
Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
Delphine et Fred Agneray, Grange du Nord (Gard)
Sébastien Chatillon, Advinum (Gard)
Yoan Tavares et Basile Passe, Vin des potes (partout)

Roussillon


Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
François-Xavier Dauré, les Lampyres
Luc Devot, le Débit d’Ivresse
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Sylvain Respaut et Olivier Cros, La Cave Apicole
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Laurent Roger, Mataburro
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Caroline et Stéphane Morin, Léonine
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Tutti Fruti Ananas
Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Camila Opazo, Mas Guallar
Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

Strangers


Ben Walgate, Tillingham (Sussex – GB)
Julien Guillon (Suisse – Valais)
Cedric Besson Strasser (Suisse allemande)
Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, (Franconie-All)
Christof Ziegler, Collective Z, (Palatinat-All)
Alanna and Martin Wörner (Rheinhessen -All)
Judith Beck, Burgenland (Autriche)
Eva et Karl Schnabel (Autriche)
Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
Ewald Tscheppe, Wertlitsch (Autriche)
Christian Tschida (Autriche)
Claus Preisinger (Autriche)
Maria et Alexander Koppitsch (Autriche)
Iago’s Wine et Okro’s Wine (Géorgie)
Alapiani (Géorgie)
Holass, The Wine Collective (Hongrie)
Milan Nestarec (Tchekoslovakie)
Katarina Kuropkova, Slobodné (Slovaquie)
Andreja Cotar (Slovénie)
Apostolos Thymioupoulos, Naoussa (Grèce)
Maciek, Dom Bliskowice (Pologne)
Elisabetta, Emilio et Theo Foradori, Dolomites (Italie)
Silvio Messena, Montesecondo Toscane (Italie)
Ch Innocenti and F Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
Dario Nocci, La Ginestra,Toscane (Italie)
Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
Paolo Brunello, Vignale de Cecilia, Veneto (Italie)
Elena Pantaleoni, La stoppa, Emilie-R (Italie)
Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilie-R (Italie)
Pierpaolo Messina, Marabino, Sicile (Italie)
Monica Reissent, Trinchero, Piémont (Italie)
Andrea Scovero, Piemont (Italie)
Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
C et A Carretti, Podere Pradarolo (Emilie-R-It)
Francesco Carfagna, Altura (Giglio)
Miguel, Vasco Croft, Aphros Wine (Portugal)
Tiago Sampaio, Folias de Baco (Portugal)
Salvador Batlle Barrabeig, Celler Cosmic (Espagne)
Ismael Gozalo, Microbiowines (Espagne)
Dido and Jurriaan, Vinyes Tortugas (Espagne)
Oriol Artigas, Barcelone (Espagne)
Noël Tellez, Bichi (Mexique)
Louis-Antoine Luyt (Chili)
Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)