Vendanges 2022 !!

    La Remise

    3 & 4 avril 2022


    Exposants

    Bock - Sylvain Bock - Ardèche
    Didier Cazac - Ardèche
    Domaine Jérôme Jouret - Ardèche
    Domaine Les Deux Terres - Manu CUNIN et Vincent FARGIER - Ardèche
    Grégory Guillaume - Ardèche
    Le Mazel - Jocelyne et Gérald OUSTRIC - Ardèche
    Le raisin et l’ange - Antonin et Gilles AZZONI - Ardèche
    Ozil Frangins Vignerons - Thomas&Jean-Daniel Ozil - Ardèche
    Domaine ARIAS - Xoan ARIAS - Languedoc
    DOMAINE DE RAPATEL - Languedoc
    DOMAINE OBRIERE - Charles Mackay et Sara LOMBARDI - Languedoc
    Domaine Pibarot - Jaja Land - Philippe Pibarot - Languedoc
    DOMAINE PION - Romain Pion - Languedoc
    DOMAINE SCARLATA - Languedoc
    Gregory White - Languedoc
    L’Absurde Génie des Fleurs - Miha et Tom Gautier - Languedoc
    Le Petit Domaine - Aurélien Petit - Languedoc
    Le temps des cerises - Axel PRÜFER - Languedoc
    Les cigales dans la fourmilière - Julie Brosselin & Ivo Ferreira - Languedoc
    LES SERRES DE MERLY - Gauthier OLLIVIER - Languedoc
    Lous Grezes - Languedoc
    Mas pas res - Julien TRICHARD - Languedoc
    Mouressipe - Alain Allier - Languedoc
    Nicolas CASTANIER - Languedoc
    Opi d’aqui - Philippe Formentin - Languedoc
    Plateau du Cascal - Julien VEYRET - Languedoc
    Un Coin Sur Terre - Languedoc
    Alexandre Dalet - Provence
    Château Sainte-Anne - Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL - Provence
    CLOS DES CIMES - Elodie Aubert - Provence
    Domaine de la Combe au Mas - Thomas AYOUN et Marie-Sophie JULLIEN - Provence
    La ferme st Martin - Guy et Thomas Jullien - Provence
    La Ferme Viticole - Bastien BOUTAREAUD - Provence
    Le Temps des Rêveurs - Jérome MAILLOT - Provence
    Les maoú - Vincent Garreta & Aurélie Robert - Provence
    MAS DE CASALAS - Isabelle SUPPARO et Jérôme HUE - Provence
    Philippe et Agnès BADEA - Agnès et Philippe Badea - Provence
    POUR - Nathalie Cornec - Provence
    Bruno Duchêne - Roussillon
    Clos Massotte - Pierre Massotte - Roussillon
    Domaine Arletaz - Benoit & Amélie ARLETAZ - Roussillon
    L’ausseil - Jacques de Chancel - Roussillon
    L’Eau du Nénuphar - Alexandre LANGLOIS - Roussillon
    La Petite Baigneuse - Philippe WIES - Roussillon
    Le bout du monde - Edouard Laffitte - Roussillon
    LE DEBIT D’IVRESSE - Luc Devot - Roussillon
    Le Temps Retrouvé - Roussillon
    Leonine - Stéphane Morin - Roussillon
    NÉNU VIN DE DEUX MAINS - Roussillon
    ANTOCYAME - Muriel Zoldan - Sud-Ouest
    Jérôme et Keiko DELEUZE - Sud-Ouest
    LES VINS DE L’ARPETTE - Paul CHEREAU - Sud-Ouest
    L’ACINO - Dino BRIGLIO NIGRO
    Valli Unite - Alessandra DOLDI
    EARL de Loublachon - Lilian et Dorothée Reynaud - Ardèche
    Joan Kien - Ardèche
    CLOS MATHELISSE - David CAER - Languedoc
    Domaine de Cassagnas - Ekatarina de Cazenove - Languedoc
    GRAIN D’L - Gaelle Stenou - Languedoc
    Yoan Rega - Languedoc
    Gwen Le BARS - Provence
    Terre des Nus - Bruno Debon - Provence
    Domaine Les Abrigans - Laura Lees et Arthur Joly - Roussillon
    Le Clos de la soif - Flora Flores - Roussillon
    Domaine Philémon - Stéphanie et Mathieu Vieules - Sud-Ouest
    Le Verdus - Phillipe Roussot - Sud-Ouest