Live Wine

    1 & 2 mars 2020

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais


    Exposants

    AUSTRIA


    Quantum
    Strohmeier
    Weingut Ernst Triebaumer

    FRANCE


    Château Lamery (Bordeaux)
    Château Tour Blanc (South-West)
    Daniel Sage (Ardèche)
    Domaine Bio Coste (Loire)
    Domaine Complemen'Terre (Loire)
    Domaine de l'Agramante (Rhône)
    Domaine de Rapatel (Languedoc-Roussillon)
    Domaine du Closel (Loire)
    Domaine du Moulin - Hervé Villemade (Loire)
    Domaine Jousset (Loire)
    Domaine La Bohème - Patrick Bouju (Auvergne)
    Domaine Recrue de Sens – Yann Durieux (Burgundy)
    Le Clos du Tue-Boeuf - Thierry Puzelat (Loire)
    Aurélien Lefort (Auvergne)
    Les Capriades (Loire)
    Maison Lissner (Alsace)
    Vignoble Klur (Alsace)
    Karim Vionnet (Beaujolais)
    Nicolas Demont (Beaujolais)

    GERMANIA


    Weingut Melsheimer (Mosel)
    Weingut Molitor Rosenkreuz (Mosel)

    SLOVENIA


    Atelier Kramar
    Bati?
    Emil Tav?ar - Tauzher wines
    Guerila
    Movia
    Reia
    Jure Štekar
    Sveti Martin
    Svetlik
    Vina Guštin
    Viticoltura JNK

    SPAGNA


    Sifer Wines

    SVEZIA


    Fruktstereo (cider)

    SWITZERLAND


    Hauksson Weine

    ITALIAN WINERIES/ CANTINE ITALIANE


    Lammidia
    Matita Wines
    Emidio Pepe
    Q500 - Colle Trotta
    Tenuta Terraviva
    Tocco d'Italy
    Ciavola Nera
    Giuseppe Calabrese
    Diana
    Lucà Santino
    Maradei
    Il Maiolo
    Podere Cervarola
    Podere Giardino
    Podere Sottoilnoce
    Solenghi Gaetano
    Terraquilia
    Marta Valpiani
    Antico Brolio
    Paraschos
    Damijan Podversic
    Marco Sara
    Zahar
    Maria Ernesta Berucci
    Damiano Ciolli
    Le Coste
    Andrea Occhipinti
    Palazzo Tronconi
    Piana dei Castelli
    Santa Caterina
    Terra della Luna
    Barbacàn
    Boffalora
    Il Pendìo
    Josef
    La Morosina (Birrificio agricolo)
    Martilde
    Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
    Tenuta Belvedere
    Terrazzi Alti
    Enrico Togni
    Torrazzetta
    VNA
    Col di Corte
    Oppeddentro
    Poderi San Lazzaro
    San Venanzo
    Tenuta Ca' Sciampagne
    Agricolavinica
    Auriel
    Carussin
    Casa Wallace
    Cascina Bandiera
    Cascina Barbàn
    Cascina Fornace
    Ezio Cerruti
    Silvio Morando
    Noah
    Principiano Ferdinando
    Daniele Ricci
    Rocca Rondinaria
    Valli Unite
    L'Archetipo
    Francesco Marra
    Paglione
    Tenuta Macchiarola
    Cantina Canneddu
    Tenute Rossini
    Barraco
    Cantina Marilina
    Marco De Bartoli
    Elios
    Grottafumata
    Salvatore Marino
    Mastro di Baglio
    Nuzzella
    Valdibella
    Viteadovest
    Ampeleia
    Birrificio Agricolo Bio La Stecciaia
    Fabiani
    Le Verzure
    Fattoria di Sammontana
    Fattoria Le Masse
    Ficomontanino
    Ornina
    Podere Anima Mundi
    Podere Fornace
    Poggio al Gello
    Querciagrossa
    Sagòna
    Sequerciani
    Tenuta La Novella
    Terre a Mano-Fattoria di Bacchereto
    Villa Cilnia
    Foradori
    In der Eben
    Agri Segretum
    Annesanti
    Cantina Margò
    Maison Maurice Cretaz
    Alla Costiera
    Corte Bravi
    Corte Sant'Alda
    Davide Vignato
    Garganuda
    Il Monte Caro
    Meggiolaro Vini
    Menti
    Mongarda
    Musella
    Daniele Portinari
    Terre di Pietra