Les Affranchis

    26 & 27 janvier 2020

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais


    Les Affranchis

    Château de Flaugergues, 1744 Avenue Albert Einstein, 34000 Montpellier

    Réservé aux professionnels

    Page visitée 1567 fois



    Exposants

    Alsace


    Julien Albertus, Domaine Kumpf et Meyer -
    Hubert & Heidi Hausherr, Vins Hausherr -
    Rémi Segura, Les Vins Pirouettes par Binner & Cie

    Aveyron


    Nicolas Carmarans

    Beaujolais


    Sébastien Besson, Domaine du Penlois -
    Damien Coquelet -
    Nicolas Demont -
    Kéwin Descombes -
    Rémi Dufaitre -
    Sébastien Dupré & Guillaume Goujon, Dupré-Goujon -
    France Gonzalvez -
    Jean-Claude Lapalu -
    Laura Lardy, chénas -
    Yohan Lardy -
    Romain Zordan, Grand Pré

    Bordeaux


    David & Michel Favard, Château Meylet -
    Julien Voogt, Château Brandeau

    Bourgogne


    Antoine Lienhardt -
    Paul Perarnau & Willy Roulendes, Ami

    Espagne


    Goyo Garcia Viadero, Gregorio Garcia Viadero, Ribera del Duero
    Ferran Lacruz Bosch, Bodega Clandestina

    Grèce


    Thierry Bernard, Oenos FPL, Savoglou, Samos, Sklavos, Céphalonie, Tetramythos, Péloponnèse, eThymiopoulos, Naoussa

    Italie


    Gianni Massone, Santa10 -
    Guido Zampaglione, Tenuta Grillo

    Languedoc


    Frédéric Agneray -
    Robin Althoff & Imogen Berry, Le Quai à raisins -
    Aymeric & Jordan Amiel, Domaine des Amiel -
    Sybil Baldassarre, La Graine sauvage -
    Alexandre Durand, Pèira Levada -
    Emile Hérédia, Domaine des Dimanches -
    Laetitia Ourliac & Rodolphe Gianesini, Fond Cyprès

    Loire


    Clément Baraut, bonnezeaux, roche-aux-moines -
    Benoît Blet, Les Terres blanches -
    Pierre-Olivier Bonhomme -
    Mikaël Bouges -
    Julien Bresteau, Marc Houtin & Gérald Peau, La Grange aux Belles -
    Jean-Guillaume Caplain, Peaux rouges -
    Jacques & Agnès Carroget, Domaine de la Paonnerie -
    Ludovic & Stéphane Hardouin, La Pigeonnelle -
    Tessa Laroche, Domaine aux Moines -
    Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés -
    Tanguy Perrault & Anne-Cécile Jadaud, Domaine Perrault-Jadaud -
    Marc & Yolaine Pesnot, Domaine de la Sénéchalière -
    Thierry, Louise & Zoé Puzelat, Clos du Tue-bœuf -
    Philippe Tessier -
    Hervé Villemade

    Rhône


    Thomas Ayoun & Marie-Sophie Jullien, Domaine de la Combe au Mas -
    Julien Besson, Domaine de la Cavalière -
    Jean Delobre & Jacques Maurice, La Ferme des 7 lunes -
    Antoine & Laurence Joly, La Roche Buissière -
    Thomas & Guy Jullien, Domaine de la Ferme Saint-Martin & Les Vins de Thomas

    Savoie


    Florian & Marie Curtet

    Sud-ouest


    Charles Bonnafont , Domaine Cinq Peyres -
    Michel & Sylviane Issaly, Domaine de la Ramaye