La Goulayance

    23 & 24 novembre 2019

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais


    La Goulayance

    81 rue du Charolais 75012 Paris

    De 12h à 20h

    10€

    Page visitée 540 fois


    Exposants

    Domaine de la Paonnerie - Agnès & Jacques Carroget  - Loire Atlantique
    Domaine Bio Coste - Mathieu Coste – Loire Coteau du Giennois
    Domaine de la Garrelière - François Plouzeau – Loire Touraine
    Domaine Chancelle - Lydie & Thierry Chancelle  - Loire Saumur
    Domaine du Haut Planty - Alain Couillaud – Loire Muscadet
    Vins Bertin-Delatte - Les Delatte & Bertin - Loire Anjou
    Rien ne va plus - Bertjan Mol - Loire Vallée du Cher
    Domaine Marula - Gérard Marula - Loire Chinon
    Manuel Pineau - Loire Muscadet
    Julien Prével - Loire Montlouis
    Laurent Herlin – Indre & Loire
     Domaine de l’Escarpolette – « Ivo Ferreira & Julie Brosselin – Languedoc
    Grégory White – Domaine Grégory White – Languedoc
    Opi d’Aqui - Philippe Formentin - Languedoc
    La Cave Apicole - Olivier Cros & Sylvain Respaut - Roussillon
    Domaine Les Arabesques- Saskia van der Horst – Roussillon
    Domaine Pierre Rousse - Pierre Rousse - Roussillon
    Terre des Nues – Bruno Debon – Roussillon
    Débit d’ivresse - Luc Devot – Roussillon
    La Del Terreno – Julia Casado - Espagne
    Bodegas Coruna Del Conde - Julien Ben Hamou Lopez – Espagne
    Domaine Hausherr- Hubert & Heidi Hausherr  - Alsace
    Vins Jean-Marc Dreyer – Alsace
    Brand & Fils - Philippe Brand – Alsace
    Domaine de Rapatel - Igor Corral & Gérard Ayrault - Vallée du Rhône
    Domaine Agneray - Frédéric Agneray - Côte du Rhône
    Balazu des Vaussières - Nadia Charmasson – Côte du Rhône
    Domaine Lou Grezes – Luc & Trees Lybaert – Rhône Cévennes
    Les Larrons - Frédéric Agneray - Gard
    Château Saint-Anne - Jean-Baptiste Dutheil De La Rochère  - Bandol
    Lijsternest - Servaas Bockeel - Belgique
    Champagne Bourgeois-Diaz - Jérôme Bourgeois – Champagne
    Ratapoil – Raphaël Monnier - Jura
    L’insolent - François Ecot – Bourgogne
    Domaine Derain – Julien Altaber – Bourgogne
    Domaine Romuald Valot – Romuald Valot  - Beaujolais
    Jérôme Balmet - Beaujolais
    Vignoble Dolmet – Thierry Dolmet – Ardèche
    Nicolas Carmarans – Aveyron
    Ferme Bois Moisset – Philippe Maffre - Tarn Gaillac
    Clos Siguier - Gilles & Baptiste Bley – Cahors
    Domaine Rousset-Peyraguey - Alain Dejean – Bordeaux