La remise

    30 & 31 mars 2014


    La remise

    Friche de la Belle de Mai 41 rue Jobin - 13003 Marseille

    Dimanche de 10h30 à 19h

    Lundi de 10h30 à 17h

    10€

    04 75 52 51 02

    laremise@laremise.fr

    http://laremise.fr/

    0 0

    Page visitée 5325 fois



    Exposants

    Italie


    Franck Cornelissen
    Cantina Giardino - Antonio Di Gruttola
    Colombaia - Dante Lonazzi et Helena Variara
    Cascina degli Ulivi - Stefano Belloti
    Le Coste - Clementine Bouveron et Gian-Marco Antonuzi

    Espagne


    Celler Escoda-Sanahuja S.L - Joan Ramon Escoda - Tarragona
    Mendall - Laureano Serres Montagut - Tarragona
    Naranjuez - Antonio Vilchez Valenzuela - GraNada
    Casa Pardet - Josep Torres - Lleida
    Celler Jordi Llorens - Tarragona

    Massif central


    Domaine de la bohème - Patrick Bouju
    Nicolas Carmarans
    Le chai du Colombier - Patrick Rols
    Pierre Beauger
    Jean Maupertuis
    Bois Moisset - Sylvi Ledran et Philippe Maffre

    Provence


    Château Sainte-Anne - Françoise et Jean-Baptiste Dutheil
    Les Terres Promises - Jean-Christophe Comor

    Languedoc


    La Fontude - François Aubry
    Mouressipe - Alain Allier - Gard
    Fontedicto - Bernard Bellahsen
    Mas Coutelou - Jean François Coutelou
    Domaine es Dimanche - Emile Heredia
    L’Escarpolette - Ivo Ferreira
    Mylène Bru
    Yannick Pelletier
    Les Sabots d’Hélène - Alban Michel
    Mas Costefere - Rémi Pujol
    Julien Peyras
    Clos Fantine - Carole, Corinne et Olivier Andrieu
    Le temps des cerises - Axel Prüfer
    Domaine Pibarot - Philippe Pibarot
    Le petit domaine - Julie Brosselin et Aurelien Petit

    Ardèche


    Jerome Jouret
    Gregory Guillaume
    La Vrille et le Papillon - Meryl Croizier
    Sylvain Bock
    Le Mazel - Jocelyne et Gérald Oustric
    Le raisin et l’ange - Gilles Azzoni
    Les Deux Terres - Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier - Côteaux d’Ardèche

    Vallée du Rhone


    Domaine de la ferme st Martin - Guy et Thomas Jullien - Côtes du Rhône
    La ferme des 7 lunes - Jean DELOBRE
    Les Miquettes - Chrystelle Vareille et Paul Estève
    Domaine Lattard - Denis Lattard

    Roussillon


    Potron Minet - Jean Sébastien Gioan
    Sylvain Respaut
    Casot Des Mailloles - Alain CASTEX
    Domaine Jolly Ferriol - Jean-Luc Chossart et Isabelle Jolly
    Frédéric Rivaton
    Matin Calme - Véronique Souloy et Anthony Guix
    Domaine des Mathouans - Aline et Renaud Hock
    Pech Peyrou - Bertrand De Guitault
    L’ausseil - Anne et Jacques de Chancel
    Leonine - Stéphane Morin
    Jean Louis Tribouley
    Le Scarabée - Isabelle frère
    La Petite Baigneuse - Philippe Wies
    Bruno Duchêne
    Le bout du monde - Edouard Laffitte
    Clos Massotte - Pierre Massotte
    Le Temps Retrouvé - Michael Georget
    Domaine du Possible - Loïc Roure