La remise

    25 & 26 janvier 2010


    Exposants

    La Petite Baigneuse - Céline et Philippe Wies - Maury
    Domaine du Possible - Loïc Roure - Roussillon
    Le bout du monde - Edouard Laffitte - Roussillon
    Tribouley - Jean Louis TRIBOULEY - Roussillon
    Le grain de raison - Fabien MERONO - Roussillon
    Matin Calme - Véronique SOULOY et Anthony Guix - Roussillon
    Clos Du Rouge-Gorge - Cyril FHAL - Roussillon
    L’ausseil - Anne et Jacques De Chancel - Roussillon
    Rivaton - Frédéric Rivaton - Roussillon
    Bruno Duchêne - Banyuls
    Casot Des Mailloles - Ghislaine MAGNIER et Alain CASTEX - Banyuls
    Pech Peyrou - Bertrand De GUITAULT - Banyuls
    Yoyo - Laurence Manya Krief - Banyuls
    Le Scarabée - Isabelle FRERE - Roussillon
    Leonine - Stéphane Morin - Roussillon
    Les foulards rouges - Jean François NICQ - Roussillon
    Potron Minet - Jean Sébastien Gioan - Roussillon
    La Treille Muscate - Catherine et Mireille Marin-Pestel - Corbières
    Le temps des cerises - Axel PRÜFER - Languedoc
    Fontedicto - Bernard BELLAHSEN - Languedoc
    Nicolas Carmarans - Aveyron
    Beauger - Pierre Beauger - Auvergne
    Maupertuis - Jean Maupertuis - Auvergne
    Domaine de la bohème - Patrick Bouju - Auvergne
    Domaine Romaneaux-Destezet - Béatrice et Hervé Souhaut - Ardèche
    Domaine Les Clapas - Jérôme Jouret - Ardèche
    Le Mazel - Jocelyne et Gérald OUSTRIC - Ardèche
    mas de la bégude - Gilles AZZONI - Ardèche
    Andréa Calek - Ardèche
    Domaine Les Deux Terres - Manu CUNIN et Vincent FARGIER - Côteaux d’Ardèche
    Gramenon - Michèle et Maxime AUBERY-LAURENT - Côtes du Rhône
    Domaine de la ferme st Martin - Guy et Thomas Jullien - Côtes du Rhône
    La Roche Buissière - Laurence et Antoine Joly - Côtes du Rhône
    Louis Julian - Gard
    Mouressipe - Alain Allier - Gard
    La cave d’Estézargues - Denis DESCHAMPS - Côtes du Rhône
    Clos des Grillons - Nicolas Renaud - Gard

    Italie


    Cascina degli Ulivi - Stefano BELLOTI - Piémont
    Bera - Alessandra BERA - Piemont
    La stoppa - Elena Pantaleoni - Emilie-Romagne
    Podere Le boncie - Giovanna MORGANTE - Toscane
    Colombaia - Helena et Dante LONAZZI - Toscane
    Panevino - Gian Franco MANCA - Sardaigne
    Cantina Giardino - Daniele et Antonio DI GRUTOLA - Campanie
    Arianna Occhipinti - Sicile

    Espagne


    Naranjuez - Antonio VILCHEZ VALENZUELA - GraNada
    Celler Escoda-Sanahuja S.L - Joan Ramon Escoda - Tarragona
    Mendall - Laureano Serres Montagut - Tarragona