Vini Circus

    Du 10 au 13 avril 2009


    Vini Circus

    35630 Hédé entre Rennes et Saint-Malo

    Samedi et Dimanche de 10h à 19h

    Lundi de 9h à 13h

    02 99 22 66 06

    postmaster@vinicircus.com

    http://www.vinicircus.com/

    Page visitée 5347 fois


    Exposants


    Corine, Carole et Olivier ANDRIEU - Clos Fantine - Faugère
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Corse
    Béatrice et Michel AUGÉ - Domaine des maisons brulées - Touraine
    Gilles AZZONI - Mas de la Bégude - Ardèche
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Italie
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace
    Agnès et Jacques CARROGET-GAUTIER - Domaine de la Paonnerie - Loire
    Pierre-Marie CHERMETTE - Beaujolais
    CHAMP DU FRÊNE - Jean Luc LASSOUDIÈRE et Dominique MONTEZ - Cognac
    Jean-Claude CHANUDET - Domaine Chamonar - Morgon
    Alexandre CHARTOGNE - Domaine Chartogne-Taillet - Champagne
    Pierre-Marie CHERMETTE - Domaine de Vissoux - Beaujolais
    Evelyne et Pascal CLAIRET - Domaine de la Tournelle - Arbois
    Joël Courtault - Loire
    Alain DÉJEAN - Domaine du Rousset Peyraguet - Sauternes
    Catherine et Dominique Derain - Bourgogne
    Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL - Château Saint-Anne - Bandol
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Isabelle FRÈRE - Le Scarabée - Côtes Catalanes
    Jean-Christophe Garnier - Anjou
    Nathalie Gaubicher et Christian Chaussard - Domaine le Briseau - Jasnières
    Frédéric Gounan - Domaine de l'Arbre Blanc - Puy de Dôme
    Anthony Guix - Domaine du matin calme - Languedoc
    Dominique HAUVETTE - Domaine Hauvette - Baux de Provence
    Emile HÉRÉDIA - Domaine de Montrieux - Coteaux du Vendômois
    Catherine et Philippe Jambon - Beaujolais
    Édouard LAFFITTE - Domaine Le bout du monde - Côtes du Roussillon
    Aurélien et Thierry LAHERTE - Domaine Laherte Frères - Champagne
    Joseph LANDRON - Domaine Landron - Muscadet
    Marie LAPIERRE - Château Cambon - Beaujolais
    Marie-Annick LEMAIRE-FOURNIER - Vouvray
    Olivier Lemasson - Les Vins Contés - Loir et Cher
    JLES TRÉSORS - Natacha DE VREESE et Bernard BALCAEN - Bières belges
    Maxime MAGNON - Vin de la vallée du Paradis - Corbières
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Patrick MEYER - Domaine Julien Meyer - Alsace
    Stéphane Morin - Domaine Léonine - Côtes du Rousillon
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Gérald OUSTRIC - GAEC du Mazel - Vins de pays de l’Ardèche
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux - Domaine Picatier - Côtes Roannaises
    Pascal Potaire - Les Capriades- Loire
    Thierry Puzelat - Touraine
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat - Clos du Tue-Boeuf - Touraine
    Sébastien Riffault - Sancerre
    Jean Pierre Robinot - Les vignes de l'Angevin - Jasnières
    Loïc Roure - Domaine du Possible - Côtes de Roussillon
    Sylvain Saux - Domaine de Pechigo - Languedoc-Roussillon
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste SENAT - Minervois
    Pascal Simonutti - Le Pré Noir - Touraine Mesland
    Jean-Louis Tribouley - Côtes de Roussillon
    Philippe VALETTE - Mâcon village
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Gilles et Catherine Vergé - Mâcon village
    Isabelle et Hervé Villemade - Domaine du Moulin - Cheverny
    Cyril ZANGS - Cidre