La Dive Bouteille

    4 et 5 février 2018

    La Dive Bouteille

    Et si vous vous coivuturez ? C'est sans inscription et sans frais

    Exposants

    Champagne



    Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
    Benoit Doussot, Clandestin
    Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
    Valérie Frison, Val-Frison
    Vincent Laval
    Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

    Alsace



    Catherine Riss
    Mathieu Deiss, Vignoble du Rêveur
    Jean-Pierre Rietsch
    Christian Binner
    Vanessa Letort, Vins Pirouettes
    Stéphane Bannwarth
    Hubert et Heidi Hausherr
    Julien Albertus, Kumpf et Meyer

    Jura – Savoie



    Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
    Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
    Philippe et Tony Bornard
    Jean Baptiste Menigoz, les Bottes Rouges
    Loreline Laborde, les Granges Paquenesses
    Jean-Yves Peron
    Marie et Florian Curtet
    Adrien Berlioz, Cellier des Cray

    Bourgogne



    Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
    Jean et Valentin Montanet, Sœur Cadette (Vézelay)
    Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
    Fanny Sabre
    Paul Perarnau et Willy Roulendes, Ami
    Antoine Lienhardt (Côtes de Nuit)
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
    Jean-Jacques Morel
    Julien Altaber, Sextant
    Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
    Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
    François Ecot
    Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
    Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
    Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)

    Beaujolais



    Marylou et Max Breton
    Guy et Yann Bertrand
    Anthony Thevenet
    Camille et Mathieu Lapierre
    Sylvère Trichard, Séléné
    Marie Lapierre, Cambon
    Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
    Christophe Pacalet
    Georges Descombes
    Kéké Descombes
    Karim Vionnet (capitaine)
    Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
    Jean-Claude Lapalu

    Loire – Home



    Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
    Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
    Jean-Marc Tard, les Jumeaux (Vendée)
    Bresteau, Houtin et Peau, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
    Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
    Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
    Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
    Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
    Stéphane Erissé, Andrée (Anjou)
    Olivier Humeau (Anjou)
    Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
    Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
    Dominique Joseph, le Petit Saint-Vincent (S-Champigny)
    Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
    Sylvanie et Matthieu Bouchet, Gaillard (Saumur)
    Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
    Pauline Foucault et Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur)
    Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
    Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
    Emeline et Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
    Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
    Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
    François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
    Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
    Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
    Paul Breton (Vouvray)
    Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
    Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
    Noella Morantin (Touraine)
    Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
    Julien Pineau (Touraine)
    Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
    Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés (Touraine)
    Christian Venier (Touraine)
    Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
    Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
    Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
    Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
    Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
    Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)

    Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest



    Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
    David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
    Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
    Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
    Vincent Alexis, Barouillet (Bergerac, Pecharmant, Monbaz)
    Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
    Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
    Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
    Julien Ilbert, Combel-la-Serre (Cahors)
    Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
    Florent Plageoles (Gaillac)
    Fanny Papelard et Romain Plageoles, 2P Production
    Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
    Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
    Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
    Patrick Rols (Aveyron)

    Rhône



    Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
    François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
    Chrystelle et Paul Estève, les Miquettes (St-Jo)
    Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
    Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
    Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
    Maxime Laurent
    Claire et Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
    Damien Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
    Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
    Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
    Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
    Philippe Viret
    Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
    Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
    Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
    Andrea Calek (Ardèche)
    Stéphanie et Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)

    Languedoc



    Jean-François Coutelou
    Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
    Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
    Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
    Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
    Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
    Catherine Bernard
    Geneviève et Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
    Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
    Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
    Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
    Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)
    Frédéric Agneray (Gard)
    Sébastien Chatillon (Catouille), Advinum (Gard)

    Roussillon



    Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
    Géraldine et Séverin Barioz, Face B
    Tom Lubbe, Matassa
    Gilles Troullier
    Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
    Sylvain Respaut et Olivier Cros, la Cave apicole
    Antonin Moisan, l’Encantade
    Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
    Jacques De Chancel, l’Ausseil
    Jean-Louis Tribouley
    Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
    Stéphane Morin, Léonine
    Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
    Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
    Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
    Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
    Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)
    Joachim Roque, Carterole (Collioure)

    Provence – Corse



    Marie et Antoine Arena (Corse)
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
    Peter Fischer, Revelette
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises
    Valérie Courreges et Mathieu Cosse en Provence

    Strangers



    Melanie Drese et Michael Völker, 2Naturkinder, Franconie (All.)
    Bianka et Daniel Schmitt, Rheinhessen (Allemagne)
    Christof Ziegler, Collective Z, Palatina (Allemagne)
    Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
    Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
    Milan Nestarec (Tchekoslovakie)
    Valter Mlecnik, Vipava (Slovènie)
    Jason et Méli Ligas, Pilla (Grèce)
    Tetramythos, Dalamara,Thymioupoulos, Economou (oenos, Grèce)
    Keti Berishvili,John Okruashvili et Shota Laghadzidze (Géorgie)
    Ramaz Nikoladze et Tamuna Bidzinashvili (Géorgie)
    Stefano Pescarmona, Podere Magia, Lambrusco (Italie)
    Irene et Mattia Carfagna, Altura Vigneto, Giglio, (Italie)
    Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
    Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
    Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
    Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
    Chiara Innocenti and Francesca Di Benedetto, Tunia, Toscane (It)
    Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
    Suzana et Sasa Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
    Elena Pantaleoni, la Stoppa, Emilia (Italie)
    Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilia (Italie)
    Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste (Italie)
    Luca Roagna, Piémont (Italie)
    Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
    Pedro Marques, Vale da Capucha et Tiago Teles (Portugal)
    João Tavares de Pina et Vasco Croft, Phaunus (Portugal)
    Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
    Fernando Garcia et Dani Landi, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
    Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
    Jonatan Garcia-Lima, Suertes del Marques, Tenerife (Espagne)
    Josep Maria, Alta Alella, El Celler de les Aus (Espagne)
    Vincent Wallard, 4 Manos (Argentine)
    Arthur Ostertag, Monsecano (Chili)
    Tellez (Mexique)
    Dirty and Roady, Californie (US)
    Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)