Villa Favorita

    8 - 10 avril 2017

    Exposants

    Ploder
    Domaine Geschickt
    Nicolas Dubost
    Chateau Pascaud Villefranche
    Domaine des Rouge Queues
    Champagne Christophe Lefevre
    Champagne Tarlant
    Domaine Laherte Frères
    Domaine Buronfosse
    Domaine Labet
    Tournelle
    Domaine de Courbissac
    Nathalie Gaubicher
    Domaine de l’Amandier
    Eric Texier
    Weingut Schmitt
    Ausonia
    Feudo D’Ugni
    Fiore Podere San Biagio azienda agricola
    Marina Palusci az. Agr.
    Rabasco
    Tenuta Terraviva
    Radoar az. Agr
    Reyter
    Weingut Ebnerhof
    Musto Carmelitano az. Agr.
    Giovanni Iannucci
    Il Cancelliere Azienda Vitivinicola
    Masseria Starnali
    Podere Veneri Vecchio
    Cà de noci Az. Agr.
    Cà dei Quattro Archi
    Cinque Campi Az. Agr.
    Donati Camillo Az. Agr. 
    Il Farneto soc. agr 
    il Maiolo Az. Agr.
    Lusenti Az. Agr.
    Tenuta Mara
    Terpin Franco
    Cantina Ribelà
    Mario Maciocca
    Podere Orto
    Riccardi Reale soc. agr.
    Alziati Annibale Az. Agr. 
    Bisi Az. Agr.
    Cà del Vent
    Casa Caterina Az. Agr. 
    Castello di Stefanago Soc. Agr.
    Fattoria Mondo Antico Soc. Agr.
    Martilde Az. Agr.
    Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
    Pietro Torti Az. Agr. 
    Tenuta Belvedere
    Vercesi del Castellazo Az. Agr.
    Il Gelso Moro
    Andrea Scovero
    Barale f.li
    Borgatta Az. Agr. 
    Carussin di Bruna Ferro
    Cascina ‘Tavijn Az. Agr. 
    Cascina Roera
    Cascina Zerbetta
    Corte Solidale
    Coutandin Daniele
    Forti del Vento
    Giulia Gonella
    La Morella Az. Agr. 
    Lo Zerbone Az. Agr. 
    Roagna Az. I Paglieri
    Rocco di Carpeneto
    Rugrà, Luigia Zucchi
    Valli Unite Soc. Coop. Agr.
    Cantina Supersanum
    Natalino Del Prete
    Pantun
    Tenuta Macchiarola
    Meigamma soc. agr.
    BISCARIS Az. Vinicola 
    Bosco Falconeria
    Bruno Ferrara Sardo
    Etnella Soc. Agr. Presa
    Gueli az. Agr
    Il Mortellito
    Lamoresca di Rizzo Filippo
    Marabino
    Marco De Bartoli & C SRL
    Valdibella C.A.
    Carlo Tanganelli
    Casa Raia Az. Agr.
    Casale Az. Agr. 
    Fattoria Poggiarello
    Incontri az. Agr.
    La Ginestra
    La Torre alle Tolfe sas
    Pacina Az. Agr. 
    Pian del Pino Az. Agr.
    Podere Borgaruccio
    Podere Casaccia
    Podere della Bruciata
    Podere Giocoli
    Podere Gualandi
    San Bartolomeo
    Santa Maria Soc. Agr.
    Santa10
    Sequerciani
    Taverna Pane e Vino
    Tenuta Montiani Soc. Agr.
    Tunia Soc. Agr.
    Furlani
    Salvetta az. Agr.
    Cantina Marco Merli
    Collecapretta
    Fattoria Mani di Luna
    Fongoli Soc. Agr.
    La Piccola Cantina dei Rossi
    Piccolo Podere del Ceppaiolo
    Roberto Lepri
    Tiberi az. Agr.
    Vigneti Campanino
    Vini Conestabile della Staffa
    Alla Costiera
    Ca’ Lustra Az. Agr. 
    Casa Belfi
    Corte Sant’Alda
    Davide Spillare Az. Agr.
    Del Rebene
    Elvira Soc. Agr.
    Filippi
    Il Cavallino di Maule Sauro Az. Agr.
    Il Moralizzatore
    La Biancara Soc. Agr
    Marco Sambin Az. Agr.
    Masiero Soc. Agr.
    Meggiolaro Vini
    Monteforche
    Pialli az agr.
    Piccinin Daniele Az. Agr. 
    Portinari Daniele
    Santa Colomba
    Sièman
    Tenuta Dalle Ore
    Tessère
    Vignale di Cecilia
    Vigne San Lorenzo – Tamie
    Vini di Luce
    Filipa Pato
    Muxagat
    Vale da Capucha
    Dva duby
    Strekov
    Kmetija Štekar
    Nando Azienda
    Vini Reia
    Rencel
    klabjan
    Stemberger vini
    Ducal az. agr.
    Dominio del Urogallo
    Rafa Bernabé
    Finca Parera
    Bodega Viña Enebro
    Clos Lentiscus