Les affranchis

    29 et 30 janvier 2017

    Les affranchis

    Château de Flaugergues, 1744 Avenue Albert Einstein, 34000 Montpellier

    Dimanche de 11h à 19h

    Lundi de 10h à 18h

    Salon réservé aux professionnels - 10€

    http://les-affranchis.blogspot.fr/

    Page visitée 932 fois


    Exposants

    Julien Albertus, Domaine Kumpf et Meyer, alsace
    Jean-Pierre & Pascal Amoreau, Château Le Puy francs-côtes-de-bordeaux
    Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Italie, Emilie romagne
    Matthieu Barret , Domaine du Coulet, cornas, côtes-du-rhône
    Domaine Christian Binner & Vanessa Letort, Les Vins Pirouettes par Binner & Cie, alsace
    Benoît Blet, Les Terres blanches, anjou
    PierrePierre Olivier Bonhomme, touraine
    Francis Boulard, Francis Boulard & Fille, champagne
    Julien Bresteau, Marc Houtin & Gérald Peau, La Grange aux Belles, anjou
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Domaine de Bellevue, muscadet
    Jean-Marie Brousset, Julien Delrieu & Thibaut Ducleux, Les Roches sèches, anjou, coteaux-du-layon
    Agnès & Jacques Carroget, Domaine La Paonnerie, anjou, coteaux-d'ancenis, muscadet
    Damien Coquelet, chirouble, morgon
    Frederic Cossard & Laure Cossard, Domaine de Chassorney, saint-romain
    Jeff Coutelou, Mas Coutelou, languedoc
    Florian & Marie Curtet + Jacques & Christiane Maillet, vin-de-savoie
    Jean Delobre, La Ferme des 7 lunes, saint-joseph
    Kéké Descombes, morgon
    Rémi Dufaître, Laurence & Rémi Dufaître, brouilly
    Emilio Falcione, La Busattina, Italie, Toscane
    David Favard & Michel Favard, Château Meylet, saint-émilion
    Valérie Frison, Champagne Val'Frison, champagne
    Goyo Garcia Viadero, Gregorio Garcia Viadero, Espagne, Ribera del Duero
    France Gonzalvez, beaujolais
    Ludovic Hardouin, La Pigeonnelle, bière
    Hubert & Heidi Hausherr, Vins Hausherr, alsace
    Emile Hérédia, Domaine des Dimanches, languedoc
    Nathalie Hérédia, Le Briseau, jasnières
    Yorgos Ioannidis, Oenos FPL, Grèce
    Michel & Sylviane Issaly , Domaine de la Ramaye, gaillac
    Antoine & Laurence Joly, La Roche Buissière, côtes-du-rhône
    Guy & Thomas Jullien, Domaine de la Ferme Saint-Martin, beaumes-de-venise, ventoux
    Jean-Claude Lapalu, brouilly
    Yohan Lardy, Le Vivier, moulin-à-vent
    Tessa Laroche, Domaine aux Moines, savennières-roche-aux-moines
    Nathalie Lefort, La Guinelle, vinaigre de Banuyls
    Edouard Lemesle, Domaine d’Edouard, côtes-d’auxerre
    Jason Ligas, Ktima Ligas, Grèce, Pella
    Louis-Antoine Luyt, Luyt & Tellez, Chili, Mexique
    Jean Metzger, Distillerie Bertrand, whisky
    Marie Michel, Zélige-Caravent, pic-saint-loup
    Laetitia Ourliac & Rodolphe Gianesini, Fond Cyprès, corbières
    Marc Pesnot, Domaine de la Sénéchalière, muscadet
    François & Pascale Plouzeau, Domaine de la Garrelière, touraine
    Patrick Rols, aveyron
    Caroline Rozes, Château de Léberon & Domaine d’Aurensan, armagnac
    Olivier Schvirtz, Cristal Closed (les derniers vins d’Eric Dubois), saumur
    Hervé Villemade, cheverny, cour-cheverny
    Guido Zampaglione, Tenuta Grillo, Italie, Piémont
    Romain Zordan, fleurie, morgon…