Biotop

    30 et 31 janvier 2017

    Biotop

    Théâtre de la Criée, 30 Quai de Rive Neuve, 13007 Marseille

    Lundi de 10h à 18h

    Mardi de 10h à 18h

    Salon réservé aux professionnels - Entrée libre

    verrebouteille@orange.fr

    https://www.facebook.com/events/351601911876452/

    Page visitée 1159 fois


    Exposants

    Le Vignoble du Rêveur - Mathieu Deiss
    Domaine Fleith  - Vincent & Brigitte Fleith
    Domaine Pierre Frick - Jean-Pierre & Chantal Frick
    Domaine Nicolas Dubost
    Domaine des Côtes de la Molière - Bruno & Isabelle Perraud
    Domaine Devevey - Jean-Yves Devevey
    Les Vignes de Paradis - Dominique Lucas 
    AMI / Négoce Artisan - Paul & Willy
    Domaine Guillaume Armand
    Clot de l’Origine - Marc Barriot
    Domaine Courbissac - Brunnhilde Claux 
    Domaine Le Conte des Floris - Daniel Le Conte des Floris
    Château Marco - Marc Leseney
    Domaine Benastra - Joseph Paillé 
    Le Soula - Wendy Paillé
    Domaine Rimbert - Jean-Marie Rimbert
    Clovallon - Mas d’Alezon - Alix & Catherine Roque
    Domaine Rousselin - Pascal & Laurence Rousselin
    Domaine des 2 Ânes - Magali Roux 
    Domaine Hughes-Béguet - Patrice Béguet 
    Domaine Finot - Thomas Finot
    Les Vignes de Paradis - Dominique Lucas
    Château Barouillet - Vincent Alexis
    Château La Colombière - Philippe & Diane Cauvin
    Domaine Cosse-Maisonneuve - Matthieu Cosse & Catherine
    Causse Marines - Virginie Maignien & Patrice Lescarret
    Champagne Fleury - Famille Fleury
    Champagne Franck Pascal - Franck & Isabelle Pascal
    Vignoble Paul Barre - Paul & Gabriel Barre
    Château Falfas - Véronique Cochran 
    Domaine Rousset-Peyraguey - Alain Dejean
    Château Gombaude-Guillot - Olivier Techer 
    Domaine Jean David
    Domaine Finot - Thomas Finot
    Domaine Santa Duc - Yves Gras
    Domaine La Péquélette - Cédric Guillaume-Corbin
    Domaine de Crève Coeur - Pablo Hocht
    Domaine Lombard - Julien & Emmanuelle Montagnon
    Domaine Pique-Basse - Olivier Tropet
    Domaine de La Monardière - Famille Vache
    Domaine de Villeneuve - Stanislas Wallut
    Brasserie de Sulauze - Guillaume David
    Brasserie l’Esperluette
    Les Menques - Bob Christoph
    Château Malherbe - Arnaud Ferrier
    Château Revelette - Peter Fischer
    Clos d’Albizzi - François Dumon 
    Domaine de Sulauze - Karina & Guillaume Lefevre
    Domaine La Réaltière - Pierre Michelland
    Domaine Milan - Famille Milan
    Domaine Roche Fontaine - Théodore Planas-Rastoin
    Domaine les Béates - Pierre-François Terrat
    Domaine Sébastien David
    Domaine La Grange Tiphaine - Coralie & Damien Delecheneau
    Domaine Fouassier - Famille Fouassier
    Domaine Béatrice & Pascal Lambert
    Domaine Loïc Mahé
    Domaine de Bellivière - Famille Nicolas
    Domaine de Juchepie - Eddy & Mileine Oosterlinck
    Celler Credo / Recaredo  Ton Mata
    Fuori Mondo - Olivier Paul-Morandini
    Ferme Apicole Desrochers - Géraud Bonnet