Vinicircus

    16 et 17 avril 2016

    Exposants

    Laurence Alias ET CHOIME et Pascale CHOIME - Closeries des Moussis / Haut-Médoc
    Aymeric et Jordan AMIEL - Domaine des Amiel : Languedoc-Roussillon
    Gilles Ballorin - Domaine Ballorin, vins de Bourgogne
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Sébastien Bobinet et Émeline CALVEZ - Saumur Champigny
    Laure BOSSU et Julien AUDARD - Domaine Monts et Merveilles / Minervois
    Patrick Bouju - Côtes d'Auvergne / Domaine de la bohème
    Quentin BOURSE - Le Sot de L'Ange / Touraine
    Mylène Bru - Lady Chasselas / Languedoc-Roussillon
    Raphaël et Cristelle CHAMPIER - Domaine Leonis / Beaujolais, Brouilly
    DELRIEU JULIEN, THIBAULT DUCLEUX, JEAN-MARIE BROUSSET - Anjou / Domaine Les Roches Sèches
    Laurence et Rémi DUFAITRE - Domaine de Botheland / Beaujolais, Brouilly
    Laurence ESCAVI et Jean-Paul CASES - Clos des Calades / Languedoc
    Thierry Forestier - Vin de pays du Gard / Mont de Marie
    Isabelle FRERE - Côtes du Rousillon / Le Scarabée
    Paul Gillet - Touraine / Domaine des maisons brulées
    Julien Guillot - Clos des Vignes du Maynes / Bourgogne
    Hubert et Heidi Hausherr - Alsace
    Édouard LAFFITTE - Côtes du Roussillon / Domaine Le bout du monde
    LANDRON MANUEL ET Marion Pescheux - EARL COMPLEMEN'TERRE / Muscadet
    Grégory LECLERC - Touraine / Domaine Chahut et Prodiges
    Jérome LENOIR - Chinon / Les roches
    Camille et MAthias MARQUET - Dordogne / Chateau Lestignac
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Françoise et Dominique MONTEZ GAEC du CHAMP du FRÊNE - Vin de pays des charentes / Champ du Frêne
    Noélla MORANTIN - Touraine
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    OLIVIER B. - EARL Olivier B / Côtes du Ventoux Rhône
    Marc PESNOT - Loire, Muscadet / Domaine de la Sénéchalière
    Jean-Louis PINTO - Vins du Sud-Ouest / Es d'Aqui
    Pascale et François PLOUZEAU - Touraine, Richelieu
    Patrick Rols - Aveyron
    Pierre Rousse - Malepère/ Domaine Le Pelut
    Jean-Michel STEPHAN - Côte-Rôtie
    Christian VENIER - Touraine
    Pierre VILLENEUVE - Cerdon Bugey
    Philippe WIES - Maury / La Petite Baigneuse