Le vin de mes amis

    24 et 25 janvier 2016

    Exposants

    Dominik A Huber Terroir al limit . Priorat
    Dominique Andiran . Cotes de Gascogne
    Famille Arena . Patrimonio
    Michèle Aubéry Domaine Gramenon . Côtes du Rhône
    Gilles Azam Domaine les Hautes Terres . Limoux
    Carolin et Niklaus Bantlin Les Enfants Sauvages. Côtes Catalanes
    Hélène et Guillaume Baron Domaine de la Barthassade . Terrasses du Larzac
    Didier Barral Domaine Léon Barral . Faugères
    Guilhem Barré . Cabardès
    Jacky et Maurice Barthelmé Domaine Albert Mann . Alsace
    Catherine Bernard . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Eric Bordelet . Sydres et Poirés
    Jean Christophe et Valérie Bott Cartier Domaine Bott Geyl . Alsace
    Ingrid et Jean Philippe Bouchet Clos des Moures . Cairanne
    Pierre et Catherine Breton . Bourgueuil, Chinon
    Marc Castan Mamaruta . Fitou
    Laurent Cazottes Distillerie Laurent Cazottes . Eaux de vie, Liqueurs
    Laurent Charvin Domaine Charvin . Chateauneuf du pape
    Jean Hervé et Laurent Chiquet Champagne Jacquesson . Champagne
    Vincent Cantié Christine Campadieu La Tour vieille . Collioure
    Olivier Cohen Les Vignes d'Olivier . Terrasses du Larzac
    Laura di Collobiano Tenuta di Valgiano . Toscane
    Jean Christophe Comor Domaine des Terres Promises . Bandol
    Bertrand et Claudie Cortellini Domaine Rouge Garance . Côtes du Rhône
    Benoit et Sébastien Danjou Danjou Banessi . Roussillon
    Marc Delienne . Fleurie
    Matthieu Dumarcher . Côtes du Rhône
    Christine Dupuy Domaine Labranche Laffont . Madiran
    Agnès et Jean Foillard Domaine Jean Foillard . Morgon, Fleurie
    Elisabeta Foradori Elisabeta Foradori . Dolomites
    Etienne Fort Monsieur S . Limoux
    Edouard Fortin Domaine des 4 pierres . Cabardès
    Laurent Gaspard Distillerie du Petit Grain
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot Vouette et Sorbée . Champagne
    Claire et Fabio Gazeau Montrasi Château des Rontets . Pouilly Fuissé
    Thierry Germain Domaine des Roches Neuves . Saumur
    Jean Marc Grussaute Camin Larredya . Jurançon
    Dominique Hauvette Dominique Hauvette . Baux de Provence
    Agnès Henry La Tour du Bon . Bandol
    Grégoire et Bénédicte Hubau Château Moulin Pey Labrie . Fronsac
    Julien Ilbert Combel la serre . Cahors
    Pierre et Blandine Jéquier Mas Foulaquier . Pic Saint Loup
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset . Montlouis
    Fabien Jouves Mas del Périé . Cahors
    Joseph et Jocelyne Landron Domaine Landron . Muscadet
    Camille et Mathieu Lapierre Domaine Marcel Lapierre . Morgon
    Cyril et Julie Laudet Château Laballe . Bas Armagnac
    Maxime Laurent . Côtes du Rhône
    Xavier et Mathieu Lédogar . Corbières
    Maxime Magnon . Corbières
    Pierre et Mireille Mann Le Mas des Caprices . Fitou
    Claude et Catherine Maréchal . Pommard
    Matthias et Camille Marquet Château Lestignac . Périguord
    Thierry de Marne Domaine de Ventajou . Minervois
    Lionel Maurel Mas d'Agalis . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Claire et Clément Mengus Domaine de Cazaban . Cabardès
    Silvio Messana Domaine Montesecondo . Chianti Classico
    Thierry Michon Domaine Saint Nicolas . Fiefs Vendéens
    Christophe Pacalet . Beaujolais
    Frédéric et Michèle Palacios Le Mas de mon père . Malepère
    Sylvain Pataille Domaine Sylvain Pataille . Marsannay
    Yannick Pelletier . Saint Chinian
    Marc Pennavayre Château Plaisance . Fronton
    Christophe Peyrus Christian Luchessa Domaine Christophe Peyrus . Pic Saint Loup
    Thomas Pico Domaine Pattes Loup . Chablis
    Bernard et Myriam Plageoles Famille Plageoles . Gaillac
    Christophe Pueyo Vignobles Pueyo . Bordeaux, St Emilion
    Pierre Quinonero Domaine de la Garance . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Nicolas Reau Le Clos des Treilles . Anjou Chinon
    Paul Reder Hautes Terres de Comberousse . Coteaux du Languedoc
    Frédéric Revol Domaine des Hautes Glaces . Whisky
    Claire, Thomas et Marcel Richaud Marcel Richaud . Cairanne
    Olivier Rivière Olivier Rivière . Rioja
    Thomas Rouanet Thomas Rouanet . Saint Chinian
    Adrien Roustan Domaine d'Ouréa . Vacqueyras et Gigondas
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat Domaine Jean Baptiste Sénat . Minervois
    Benjamin Taillandier . Minervois
    François et Anne Tardy Crozes Hermitage
    Jean Dominique et Jean Laurent Vacheron Domaine Vacheron . Sancerre
    Philippe et Cécile Valette Domaine Philippe Valette . Mâcon
    Luc Vignal Mas du Chêne . Vallée du Rhône
    Julien et Delphine Zernott Le Pas de l'Escalette . Terrasses du Larzac
    Baptiste, Vivien, Philippe et Nicolas Les Têtes . Touraine, Azay le Rideau