La Dive Bouteille

    31 janvier et 1er février 2016

    Exposants

    Champagne

    Jérôme Bourgeois – Diaz
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
    Valérie et Benoît Lahaye
    Valérie Frison, Demarne-Frison
    Vincent Laval
    Bénédicte et Emmanuel Leroy, Ruppert-Leroy

    Alsace


    Catherine Riss
    Jean-Pierre Rietsch
    Christian Binner
    Stéphane Bannwarth
    Hubert et Heidi Hausherr

    Jura – Savoie


    Anne et Jean-François Ganevat
    Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
    Philippe et Tony Bornard
    Jean Baptiste Menigoz, les Bottes Rouges
    Loreline Laborde, les Granges Paquenesses
    Jean-Yves Peron
    Jacques Maillet

    Bourgogne


    Philippe Pacalet
    Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
    Jean et Valentin Montanet, S½ur Cadette (Vézelay)
    Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
    Fanny Sabre
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
    Jean-Jacques Morel
    Julien Altaber, Sextant
    Pierre Clair, Clair obscur
    Sylvain Pataille (Marsannay)
    François Ecot
    Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
    Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
    Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)
    Philippe Jambon (Mâconnais)

    Beaujolais


    Guy et Yann Bertrand
    Jean-Paul Thevenet
    Anthony Thevenet
    Camille et Matthieu Lapierre
    Marie Lapierre, Cambon
    Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
    Christophe Pacalet
    Georges Descombes
    Damien Coquelet
    Karim Vionnet (capitaine)
    Raphaël et Cristelle Champier, Leonis
    Jean-Claude Lapalu

    Loire – Home


    Marion Pescheux et Manuel Landron, Complémen’terre (Muscadet)
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
    Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
    J Bresteau et M Houtin, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
    Aurélien Martin et Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
    Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin-Delatte,Echalier (Anjou)
    Clément Baraut (Anjou-Savennières)
    Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
    Stéphane Erissé, Andrée (Anjou)
    Nicolas Reau (Anjou)
    Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal (S-Champigny)
    Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
    Bruno Dubois (S-Champigny)
    Sylvanie et Matthieu Bouchet, Gaillard (Saumur)
    Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
    Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (S-Champigny)
    Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
    Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
    Emeline et Sébastien Bobinet (S-Champigny)
    Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
    Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
    Jérôme Lenoir, cave des Roches (Chinon)
    François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
    Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
    Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
    Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
    C. et D. Delecheneau, Grange Tiphaine (Mtlouis)
    Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
    Noella Morantin (Touraine)
    Laurent Saillard (Touraine)
    Julien Pineau (Touraine)
    Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
    Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés (Touraine)
    Christian Venier (Touraine)
    Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
    Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
    Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
    Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
    Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
    Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)
    Géraldine et C Pialoux, Picatier (Cts Roannaises)

    Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest


    Christophe Pueyo, La Fleur Garde Rose (Saint-Emilion)
    David et Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
    François Décombe, La Haie (Bordeaux)
    Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
    Camille et Mathias Marquet, Lestignac (Bergerac)
    Vincent Alexis, Barouillet (Bergerac, Pecharmant, Monbaz)
    Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
    Sandrine et Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
    Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
    Mathieu Cosse (Cahors) et La Coste (Provence)
    Simon Busser (Cahors)
    Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
    Myriam et Bernard Plageoles (Gaillac)
    Marine Leys, Vignereuse (Gaillac)
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
    Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
    Nicolas Carmarans (Aveyron)
    Patrick Rols (Aveyron)

    Rhône


    Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
    François Dumas (Saint-Jo Condrieu)
    Chrystelle et Paul Estève, les Miquettes (St-Jo)
    Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
    Eric Texier, Pergaud (Brézème – St Julien en St Alban)
    Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
    Maxime Laurent
    Laurent Charvin (Chateauneuf du Pape)
    Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
    Christian Vache, La Monardière (Vacqueyras)
    Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
    Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
    Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
    Philippe Viret
    Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
    Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
    Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
    Hélène et Christophe Comte, Les Vigneaux (Ardèche)
    Andrea Calek (Ardèche)

    Languedoc


    Jean-François Coutelou
    Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
    Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
    Blandine et Pierre Jequier, Foulaquier (Pic St L)
    Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
    Edouard Fortin, les Quatres Pierres (Cabardès)
    Olivier Cohen, les Vignes d’Olivier
    Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
    Anne-Marie et Pierre Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
    Marc Castan, Mamaruta (Fitou)
    Rodolphe et Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
    Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
    Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
    Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)

    Roussillon


    Benoit et Sébastien Danjou, Danjou-Banessy
    Tom Lubbe, Matassa
    Gilles Troullier
    Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
    Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
    Jacques De Chancel, l’Ausseil
    Jean-Louis Tribouley
    Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
    Stéphane Morin, Léonine
    Isabelle frère, Scarabée
    Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
    Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
    Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
    Jordi Perez, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
    Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille (Collioure)

    Provence – Corse


    Antoine et Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
    Peter Fischer, Revelette
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises

    Strangers


    Maria & Sepp Muster (Autriche)
    Christine et Franz Strohmeier (Autriche)
    Valter Mlecnik, Vipava (Slovènie)
    Tetramythos, Sklavos, Hatzidakis,Thymioupoulos (oenos, Grèce)
    Niki Antadze et Mariam Iosebidze (Géorgie)
    John Okurashvili et Giorgi Natenadze (Géorgie)
    Irene et Mattia Carfagna, Altura Vigneto, Giglio, (Italie)
    Arianna Occhipinti, Sicile (Italie)
    Giusto Occhipinti, COS, Sicile (Italie)
    Frank Cornelissen, Etna (Italie)
    Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
    Giovanna et Stefano Tiezzi, Pacina, Chianti (Italie)
    Tunia, Toscane (Italie)
    Paul Morandini-Olivier, Fuori Mondo, Toscane (Italie)
    Paolo Vodopivec, Frioul (Italie)
    Dario Princic, Frioul (Italie)
    Stanko Radikon, Frioul (Italie)
    Cristiano Guttarolo, Pouilles (Italie)
    Elena Pantaleoni, la Stoppa, Emilia (Italie)
    Giulio Armani, Denavolo, Emilia (Italie)
    Daniela et Antonio di Gruttola, Giardino, Campanie (It)
    Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste (Italie)
    Luca Roagna, Piémont (Italie)
    Fabio Gea, Piémont (Italie)
    Fernando Garcia, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
    Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
    Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
    Vincent Wallard, 4 Manos (Argentine)
    Louis-Antoine Luyt, Le Vin Perdu et Tellez (Chili-Mexique)
    Joseph Pedicini, Montebruno, Oregon (US)
    Dirty and Roady, Californie (US)
    Anton Von Klopper, Lucy Margaux (Australie)
    Tom Shobbrook, Barossa Valley (Australie)