Vins Nature en Nord

    7 et 8 mars 2015

    Exposants

    ALSACE


    Domaine Trapet
    Domaine Josmeyer

    BORDEAUX


    Château Moulin Pey Labrie
    Château Gombaude Guillot
    Catherine Papon
    Château Falfas

    BOURGOGNE ET BEAUJOLAIS


    Domaine Jean et Jean-Louis Trapet
    Domaine Les Rouges Queues - Isabelle et Jean-Yves Vantey
    Domaine Emmanuel Giboulot
    Domaine Pattes LoupThomas Pico
    Château de Béru - AthénaÏs de Béru
    Domaine Marcel Lapierre - Château Cambon

    CHAMPAGNE


    Francis Boulard et Fille
    Vouette et Sorbée - Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot

    JURA ET SAVOIE


    Domaine de la Tournelle - Evelyne et Pascal Clairet
    Domaine du cellier des Cray - Adrien Berlioz

    LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON


    Domaine Jean-Baptiste Sénat
    Le Mas de mon Père - Fréderic Palacios
    Domaine La Tour Trencavel - Jean-Luc Fabrié
    Mas des Caprices - Pierre et Mireille Mann
    Domaine Les Enfants Sauvages
    Mas Foulaquier
    Monsieur "S" Etienne Fort
    Domaine Lédogar
    Domaine Guilhem Barré

    PROVENCE ET CORSE


    Domaine Les Terres Promises - Jean-Christophe Comor
    Domaine de La Tour du Bon
    Domaine Hauvette
    Domaine Antoine Arena

    SUD OUEST


    Domaine Haut Campagnau
    Domaine Cosse-Maisonneuve
    Domaine Myriam et Bernard Plageoles
    Laurent Cazottes
    Domaine Mouthes Le Bihan
    Mas del Périé
    Domaine Labranche-Laffont
    Domaine du Pech

    VALLEE DE LA LOIRE ET CENTRE


    Domaine Saint-Nicolas
    Domaines Landron
    Domaine Agnès et René Mosse
    Damien Laureau
    Domaine Catherine et Pierre Breton
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset
    Domaine de Bellivière
    Domaine Sébastien Bobinet
    Domaine Alphonse Mellot
    La Tour Saint-Martin Le Clos Delorme
    Domaine Bio Coste Mathieu Coste
    Jean Maupertuis

    VALLEE DU RHONE


    Domaine Clusel-Roch
    Domaine Marcel Richaud
    Domaine Rouge Garance
    Le Clos des Grillons

    CIDRES


    Cyril Zangs

    ALCOOLS


    Domaine des Hautes Glaces