Vinicircus

    11 et 12 avril 2015

    Vinicircus

    Le riant village de Guipel

    A partir de 10h

    6€

    http://www.vinicircus.com/

    Page visitée 3782 fois


    Exposants

    Cyril Alonso et Florian LOOZE - P-U-R Production Unique Rebelle / Beaujolais
    Aymeric et Jordan AMIEL - Domaine des Amiel : Languedoc-Roussillon
    Corine, Carole et Olivier ANDRIEU - Faugère / Clos Fantine
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Patrimonio, Muscat corse
    Laurent Bagnol - Vin de Pays du Gard / Domaine Mas Lau
    Vincent BALANSA - Vins du Roussillon / Domaine LA BORIA
    Gilles Ballorin - Domaine Ballorin, vins de Bourgogne
    Guilhem BARRE - Domaine Guilhem Barré / Cabardès
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace, Eau de vie d'Alsace
    Sébastien Bobinet et Émeline - Saumur Champigny
    Pierre-Olivier BONHOMME - Touraine, Vouvray, Montlouis, Cheverny /Domaine Puzelat-Bonhomme
    Ingrid et jean-Philippe BOUCHET - Côtes du Rhône / Clos des Mourres
    Patrick Bouju - Côtes d'Auvergne / Domaine de la bohème
    Quentin BOURSE - Le Sot de L'Ange / Touraine
    Catherine, Pierre et Paul BRETON - Domaine Breton / Bourgueil, Chinon, Vouvray
    Julie et Aurélien BROSSELIN ET PETIT - Le Petit Domaine / Vin de pays de l'Hérault
    Mylène Bru - Lady Chasselas / Languedoc-Roussillon
    Agnès et Jacques CARROGET-GAUTIER - Anjou villages, Muscadet, Coteaux de la Loire, Coteaux d'Ancenis
    Raphaël CHAMPIER - Beaujolais, Brouilly
    Benoit COURAULT - Anjou
    Cunin Manuel ET VINCENT FARGIER - Domaine des Deux Terres / Vin de Pays d'Ardêche
    Philippe DELMEE et Aurélien MARTIN - Anjou
    DELRIEU JULIEN, THIBAULT DUCLEUX, JEAN-MARIE BROUSSET - Anjou / Domaine Les Roches Sèches
    Jean-Marc DREYER - Alsace
    Laurence et Rémi DUFAITRE - Domaine de Botheland / Beaujolais, Brouilly
    Joan Ramon Escoda - Celler Escoda-Sanahuja, vins nature espagnols
    Jacques FEVRIER - Le Raisin à Plume : Vins de Pays d'Ancenis
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Thierry Forestier - Vin de pays du Gard / Mont de Marie
    Isabelle FRERE - Côtes du Rousillon / Le Scarabée
    Valérie FRISON - Champagne
    Michael GEORGET - Domaine Le Temps Retrouvé, roussillon
    Paul Gillet - Touraine / Domaine des maisons brulées
    Raphaël Gonzales et Elodie Aubert - CLOS DES CIMES / Rhône
    Philippe GOURDON - Saumur, vins de France / La Tour Grise
    Julien Guillot - Clos des Vignes du Maynes / Bourgogne
    Anthony Guix - Domaine du matin calme : Languedoc-Roussillon
    Hubert et Heidi Hausherr - Alsace
    Houtin Marc ET JULIEN BRESTEAU - Anjou / La Grange aux Belles
    Elisabeth et Benoît JARDIN - Domaine les Maisons Rouges / Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir
    Chantale, Raymond et Céline Laforest - Vin du Lubéron / Domaine Les Tuiles Bleues
    LANDRON MANUEL ET Marion Pescheux - EARL COMPLEMEN'TERRE / Muscadet
    Claire LAVAL - Château Gombaude-Guillot / Pomerol
    Grégory LECLERC - Touraine / Domaine Chahut et Prodiges
    Olivier Lemasson - Vin de pays du Loir et Cher / Les Vins Contés
    Alain et Jérome LENOIR - Chinon / Les roches
    Stéphane Madiec - Corbières : La petite commanderie
    Camille et MAthias MARQUET - Dordogne / Chateau Lestignac
    Pierre-Nicolas Massotte - Clos Massotte / Languedoc-Roussillon
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Henri Milan - Provence
    Françoise et Dominique MONTEZ GAEC du CHAMP du FRÊNE - Vin de pays des charentes / Champ du Frêne
    Noélla MORANTIN - Touraine
    Stéphane Morin - Côtes du Rousillon / Domaine Léonine
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Yves et Vincent MOULIN - Vin de pays du Gard / Pompon rouge
    OLIVIER B. - EARL Olivier B / Côtes du Ventoux Rhône
    Gérald et Jocelyne OUSTRIC - Vins de pays de l'Ardèche / GAEC du Mazel
    Marc PESNOT - Loire, Muscadet / Domaine de la Sénéchalière
    Jean-Louis PINTO - Vins du Sud-Ouest / Es d'Aqui
    Pascal Potaire et Moses GALOUCHE - Touraine / SARL Les Capriades
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Cheverny / Clos du Tue-Boeuf
    Patrick Rols - Aveyron
    Pierre Rousse - Vin de pays de l'Aude, Limoux / Domaine Le Pelut
    Laureano Serres Montagut - Mendall, vins nature espagnols
    Antony Tortul - La Sorga
    Philippe VALETTE - Mâcon village, Viré clessé, Pouilly vinzelles
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Pierre VILLENEUVE - Cerdon Bugey
    Vincent Wallard - SARL Cuatro Manos / vins nature d'Argentine
    Christelle et Gilles WICKY - Côtes du Jura