Vins Nature en Nord

    9 et 10 mars 2013

    Exposants

    ALSACE


    Domaine Trapet Alsace

    BORDEAUX


    Château Gombaude Guillot -Pomerol
    Château Moulin Pey-Labrie - Fronsac et Canon
    Catherine Papon - Clos Saint Julien -Saint Emilion Grand Cru

    BOURGOGNE ET BEAUJOLAIS


    Domaine Jean et Jean-Louis Trapet - Gevrey chambertin
    Domaine Valette - Vins du Maconnais
    Domaine Jean Foillard - Morgon Fleurie
    Domaine M. Lapierre et Château Cambon - Morgon
    Domaine Mussy - Pommard 1er Cru et Beaune 1er Cru
    Domaine Emmanuel Giboulot - Côtes de Beaune, Hautes Côtes de nuit
    Domaine Pattes loup - Thomas Pico

    CHAMPAGNE


    Francis Boulard & Fille - Francis & Delphine - Massif de St Thierry, Vallée de la Marne
    Domaine Vouette et Sorbée - Bertrand Gautherot - Côte des Bar

    JURA ET SAVOIE


    Domaine de la Tournelle - Evelyne et Pascal Clairet - Arbois
    Domaine Gilles Berlioz - Chignin et Chignin Bergeron

    LANGUEDOC


    Domaine Jean-Baptiste Sénat - Minervois
    Le Mas de Mon Père - Frédéric Palacios - Malepère
    Domaine Maxime Magnon - Corbières
    Domaine Les Hautes Terres - Gilles Azam
    Domaine de Casenove - Etienne Montés et Frédérique Barriol-Montés
    Domaine de la Tour Trencavel
    Mas des Caprices
    Domaine Les Enfants Sauvages
    Mas Foulaquier

    PROVENCE ET CORSE


    Domaine des Terres Promises - Coteaux Varois
    Domaine de La Tour du Bon - Bandol
    Domaine Hauvette - Baux de Provence
    Domaine Antoine Arena - Patrimonio et Muscat du Cap Corse

    SUD OUEST


    Domaine Haut Campagnau - Côtes de Gascogne
    Domaine Cosse-Maisonneuve - Cahors
    Domaine Myriam et Bernard Plageoles - Gaillac
    Domaine de Souch - Yvonne Hégoburu - Jurançon
    Laurent Cazottes - Eaux de vie
    Domaine Mouthes Le Bihan - Catherine et Jean-Mary Le Bihan
    Château Plaisance

    VALLÉE DE LA LOIRE ET CENTRE


    Domaine Saint-Nicolas - Thierry Michon - Fiefs Vendéens
    Domaines Landron - Muscadet Sèvre et Maine sur Lie
    Domaine Agnès et René Mosse - Vins d’Anjou
    Damien Laureau - Savennières
    Domaine Catherine et Pierre Breton - Bourgueil, Chinon et Vouvray
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset - Montlouis
    Domaine du Moulin - Hervé Villemade - Cheverny
    Bertrand Minchin - Ménetou
    Domaine Alphonse Mellot - Sancerre, Coteaux Charitois
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d’Auvergne
    Domaine de Bellivière - Eric Nicolas - Jasnières
    Domaine de la Perrière -Philippe Peulet
    Domaine Sébastien Bobinet

    VALLÉE DU RHÔNE


    Domaine Clusel - Roch - Côte Rotie et Condrieu
    Domaine Marcel Richaud - Cairanne
    Domaine Rouge Garance - Côtes du Rhône Villages

    PAYS D’AUGE


    Domaine de Fortmanel - Julien Frémont - Cidres - Calvados

    VINS ETRANGERS


    Cyrille et Estelle Bongiraud - Vins de Serbie
    Olivier Rivière Vinos SLU