Salon des vignerons

    6 et 7 avril 2013

    Exposants

    Dominique Frey - Domaine Charles et Dominique Frey - Alsace
    Michel Vié - Domaine Martin Schaetzel - Alsace
    Aurélien Grillet - Domaine de la Bonne Tonne - Beaujolais
    Vincent Thomas - Domaine de la Chappe - Bourgogne
    Frédéric Cossard - Domaine de Chassorney - Bourgogne
    Adrien Roux - Maison Caroline Marion - Bourgogne
    Jérôme Bourgeois - Domaine Bourgeois-Diaz - Champagne
    Stéphanie Olmeta - Corse
    Alice Bouvot et Charles Dagand - Domaine de l'Octavin - Jura
    Geoffroy Marchand - Etoile du Matin - Languedoc
    Pierre Fabre - Château de Gaure - Languedoc
    Antony Tortul - La Sorga - Languedoc
    Famille Michelet - Domaine de Gressac - Languedoc
    Ghislain et Delphine d’Aboville - Domaine Allegria - Languedoc
    Philippe Richy - Domaine Stella Nova - Languedoc
    Pierre Rousse - Le Pelut - Languedoc
    Bruno Weiller -Les Promesses de la Terre - Languedoc
    Sara Frémine et Simon Bertschinger - Mas Sibert - Languedoc
    Agnès et René Mosse - Domaine Mosse - Loire
    Mark et Martial Angeli - La Ferme de la Sansonnière - Loire
    Stéphane Rocher - La Ferme du Mont Benault - Loire
    Marc Pesnot - Domaine de la Sénéchalière - Loire
    Damien Delecheneau - Domaine de la Grange Tiphaine - Loire
    Philippe Peulet - Domaine de la Perrière - Loire
    Frédéric Sigonneau - Domaine de l’R - Loire
    Laurent Herlin - Loire
    Loic Mahé - Loire
    Isabelle Villemade - Domaine du Moulin - Loire
    Elisabeth et Benoit Jardin - Les Maisons Rouges - Loire
    Jean-Marc Tard - Les Jumeaux - Loire
    Françoise Dutheil de la Rochère - Château Sainte-Anne - Provence
    Théo Milan - Domaine Henri Milan - Provence
    Olivier B - Provence
    Nicolas Renaud - Clos des Grillons - Rhône
    Christophe Comte - Les Vigneaux - Rhône
    François Bouillot - Domaine Bouillot-Salomon - Rhône
    Lucien Salani - Domaine des Balmettes - Roussillon
    Aline Hock - Domaine des Mathouans - Roussillon
    Noël Dupasquier - Domaine Dupasquier - Savoie
    Stéphane Lucas - Le Champ d’Orphée - Sud-Ouest
    Fabien Jouves - Mas del Périé - Sud-Ouest
    Grégoire Rousseau - Domaine Coquelicot - Sud-Ouest
    Patrice Lescarret et Virginie Maignien - Causse Marines - Sud-Ouest
    Stéphanie Roussel - Château Lassolle - Sud-Ouest
    Valdibella - Italie
    Ivo Pagès - Espagne
    Antonella Gerosa et Massimo Marchiori - Partida Creuse - Espagne
    Cosmic Celler - Espagne
    Marco Bernava - Bernavi - Espagne