Vini Circus

    Du 28 au 30 avril 2012

    Exposants

    Cyril Alonso et Florian LOOZE P-U-R production unique rebelle
    Corine, Carole et Olivier ANDRIEU - Faugère / Clos Fantine
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Patrimonio, Muscat corse
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Raphaël et Vincent BÉRÈCHE - Champagne
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace, Eau de vie d'Alsace
    Sébastien Bobinet et Laurent Lebled - Saumur Champigny
    Philippe BOTTEX - Cerdon
    Patrick Bouju - Côtes d'Auvergne / Domaine de la bohème
    Agnès et Jacques CARROGET-GAUTIER - Domaine de la Paonnerie- Anjou villages, Muscadet, Coteaux de la Loire, Coteaux d'Ancenis
    Jean-Claude CHANUDET -  Morgon / Domaine Chamonard
    Blandine CHAUCHAT - Pic Saint Loup / Mas Foulaquier
    Pierre-Marie CHERMETTE - Beaujolais, Fleurie, Moulin à vent / Domaine de Vissoux
    Evelyne et Pascal CLAIRET - Arbois / Domaine de la Tournelle
    Joël Courtault - Touraine
    Alain DÉJEAN - Sauternes / Domaine du Rousset Peyraguet
    Jean DELOBRE - Saint Joseph/Ferme des sept lunes
    Catherine et Dominique Derain - St Aubin, St Aubin 1er cru, Gevrey Chambertin, Bourgogne
    Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL - Bandol, Côtes de Provence / Château Saint-Anne
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Thierry Forestier - Vin de pays du Gard / Mont de Marie
    Isabelle FRÈRE - Côtes Catalanes / Le Scarabée
    Nathalie Gaubicher et Christian Chaussard - Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir / Domaine le Briseau
    Estelle GERMAIN et Cyrille BOUGIRAUD - Vins de Serbie / La Francuska vinarija
    Agnès Henry - Bandol / Domaine de La Tour du Bon
    Emile HÉRÉDIA - Coteaux du Vendômois / Domaine de Montrieux
    Bénédicte et Grégoire Hubau - Fronsac / Château Moulin Pey-Labrie, Château Haut-Lariveau
    Guy et Thomas Jullien - Beaumes de Venise, Côtes du Ventoux / Ferme Saint Martin
    Édouard LAFFITTE - Côtes du Roussillon / Domaine Le bout du monde
    Aurélien et Thierry LAHERTE - Champagne / Domaine Laherte Frères
    Joseph LANDRON - Muscadet, Gros plant, Mousseux / Domaine Landron
    Marie LAPIERRE - Beaujolais / Château Cambon
    Mathieu LAPIERRE - Morgon
    Marie-Annick LEMAIRE-FOURNIER - Vouvray
    Olivier Lemasson - Vin de pays du Loir et Cher / Les Vins Contés
    Alain et Jérome LENOIR - Chinon / Les roches
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Patrick MEYER - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace / Domaine Julien Meyer
    Françoise et Dominique MONTEZ - Vin de pays des charentes / Champ du Frêne
    Noélla MORANTIN - Touraine
    Stéphane Morin - Côtes du Rousillon / Domaine Léonine
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Yves et Vincent MOULIN -  Vin de pays du Gard / Pompon rouge
    Gérald OUSTRIC - Vins de pays de l'Ardèche / GAEC du Mazel
    Christophe Pacalet - Beaujolais villages et crus du beaujolais / Les Marcellins
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux - Côtes Roannaises / Domaine Picatier
    Pascal Potaire - Touraine / Les Capriades
    Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Vouvray, Montlouis, Cheverny
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Cheverny / Clos du Tue-Boeuf
    Sylvain Saux - Mauzac, Chenin, Carignan / Domaine de Pechigo
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste SENAT - Minervois
    Pascal Simonutti - Touraine Mesland / Le Pré Noir
    Véronique SOULOY et Anthony Guix - Languedoc / Domaine du matin calme
    Antony Tortul La Sorga
    Philippe VALETTE - Mâcon village, Viré clessé, Pouilly vinzelles
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Gilles et Catherine Vergé - Mâcon village, Viré clessé
    Isabelle et Hervé Villemade - Cheverny / Domaine du Moulin
    Philippe WIES - Maury / La Petite Baigneuse