Quand la pomme rencontre le raisin

    10 et 11 novembre 2012

    Exposants

    CHAMPAGNE



    Matthias Desruets, Champagne Joseph Desruets

    ALSACE



    Mireille & Patrick Meyer, Domaine Julien Meyer

    JURA



    Alice Bouvot & Charles Dagand, Domaine de l'Octavin (Jura - Arbois)

    SAVOIE



    Jacques Maillet

    BOURGOGNE



    Catherine & Jean Montanet, Domaine de la Cadette (Vézelay)
    Jean Marie Vergé
    Gilles et Catherine Vergé (Mâconnais)

    BEAUJOLAIS



    Christophe Pacalet, Domaine Les Marcellins

    BORDEAUX et SUD-OUEST



    Jacques Broustet, Château Lamery (Bordeaux)
    François Decombe, Château Lahaye (Côtes de Blayes)
    Bénédicte & Grégoire Hubeau, Château Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
    Stéphanie Roussel, Château Lassole (Marmandais)

    COTES DU RHONE



    Paul Esteve, Domaines des Miquettes (Côtes du Rhône et Saint-Joseph)

    PROVENCE



    Françoise & Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Château Saint-Anne (Côtes de Provence-Bandol)

    LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON



    Corinne, Carole & Olivier Andrieu, Clos Fantine (Faugères)
    Marc Barriot, Clot de l'Origine
    Mylène Bru
    Isabelle frère, Le Petit Scarabée
    Isabelle Jolly & Jean-Luc Chaussard, Domaine Jolly Ferriol 
    Luc & Trees Lybaert, Domaine Lous Grezes
    Stéphane Morin, Domaine Léonine
    Julien Peyras
    Véronique Souloy & Anthony Guix, Domaine du matin calme
    Antony Tortul, La Sorga

    LOIRE



    François Blanchard, Le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
    Agnès & Jacques Carroget, Domaine de la Paonnerie (Côteaux d'Anceny)
    Patrick & Isabelle Corbineau (Touraine-Chinon)
    Benoit Courault (Anjou)
    Nathalie Gaubicher & Christian Chaussard, Domaine le Briseau (Côteaux du Loir-Jasnières)
    Emile Hérédia, Domaine de Montrieux (Côteaux du Vendômois)
    Grégory Leclerc, Domaine Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
    Christine, Joël & Jérémy Ménard, Domaine des Sablonnettes (Anjou)
    Géraldine & Christophe Pialoux, Domaine du Picatier (Côtes roannaises)
    Pascal & Edith Potaire, Les Capriades (Touraine)
    Noella & Jean-Pierre Robinot, Les vignes de l'Angevin (Jasnières)
    Isabelle & Hervé Villemade, Domaine du Moulin (Cheverny)

    VINS ETRANGERS



    Vincent Wallard, Argentine
    Cyril Bongiraud, Serbie

    NORMANDIE



    Cyril Hess, Normand'huîtres (Huîtres de Normandie)
    François Vassout, Brasserie La Lie (Bières)
    Cyril Zangs (Cidres)
    Jean-François Guillouet, Domaine Michel Huard (Calvados-Pommeau)
    Claudine & Laurent Legoff, Maison de la tripe (Tripes)
    Olivier Storez, Ferme du Livet (Produits fermiers)
    Catherine & Frédéric Pacory, Les Grimeaux (Calvados & poiré du Domfrontais)
    Serge Lechevalier, Fromagerie de la Houssaye (Livarot - Pont L'Evesque)