La Dive Bouteille

    29 et 30 janvier 2012

    La Dive Bouteille

    Château de Brézé – 49260 Brézé

    De 10h à 18h

    10€

    http://www.diveb.blogspot.com/

    Page visitée 11952 fois


    Exposants

    Champagne

    Pierre Larmandier, Larmandier-Bernier
    Jérôme Prevost, la Closerie
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée

    Alsace
    Audrey et Christian Binner
    Jean-Christophe Bott, Bott-Geyl

    Jura
    Jean-François Ganevat
    Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
    Philippe Bornard

    Savoie
    Jean-Yves Peron
    Jacques Maillet
    François Grinand, le Perron (Bugey)

    Bourgogne
    Adrien Roux, Maison Caroline Marion (Chablis)
    Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
    Catherine et Jean Montanet, la Cadette (Vézelay)
    Philippe Pacalet
    Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Hautes Côtes de Nuits)
    Fanny Sabre
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
    Laure et Frédéric Cossard, Chassorney
    Julien Altaber, Sextant
    Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
    Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (Pouilly-Fuissé)
    Philippe Jambon (Mâconnais)
    Arnaud Combier (Saint-Véran)

    Beaujolais
    Marie et Matthieu Lapierre
    Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
    Carole et Nicolas Testard
    Georges Descombes
    Karim Vionet
    Agnès et Jean Foillard
    Jean-Paul et Charly Thévenet
    Jean-Claude Lapalu

    Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest
    François Décombe, La Haye (Bordeaux)
    Isabelle Carles et Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
    Bénédicte et Grégoire Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
    Michel Favard, Château Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
    Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
    Jean-Marie et Cathy Le Bihan (Côtes de Duras)
    Magalie Tissot et Ludovic Bonnelle, le Pech (Buzet)
    Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
    Mathieu Cosse (Cahors) et La Coste (Provence)
    Simon Busser (Cahors)
    Stéphanie Roussel, Château Lassole (Marmandais)
    Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
    Myriam et Bernard Plageoles (Gaillac)
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
    Nicolas Carmarans (Entraygues, Aveyron)
    Patrick Rols (Entraygues, Aveyron)

    Rhône
    Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
    Béatrice et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Joseph)
    Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
    Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
    Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin (Beaumes)
    Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
    Philippe Viret (Saint-Maurice)
    Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)
    Manuel Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Les Deux Terres (Ardèche)
    Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
    Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
    Sylvain Bock (Ardèche)
    Hélène et Christophe Comte, Le Vigneau (Ardèche)

    Languedoc
    Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
    Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
    Blandine et Pierre Jequier, Foulaquier (Pic St Loup)
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
    Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
    Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc
    Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
    Bernard Bellahsen, Fontedicto
    Emile Hérédia, les Dimanches
    Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
    Catherine Marin-Pestel, La Treille Muscate (Corbières)
    Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises

    Roussillon
    Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
    Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
    Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
    Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
    Manuel Di Vecchi Staraz, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
    Gyslaine et Alain Castex, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
    Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
    Christine Campadieu, Tour Vieille (Collioure)

    Provence – Corse
    Antoine et Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
    Peter Fischer, Revelette
    Raimond de Villeneuve, Roquefort
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises

    Autres cieux
    John Wurdeman et Gela Patalishvili, Pheasantstears (Géorgie)
    Cyrille Bongiraud (Serbie)
    Paolo Vodopivec, Venezia Giulia (Italie)
    Dario Princic, Venezia Giulia (Italie)
    Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste (Italie)
    Luca Roagna, Piémont, (Italie)
    Fernando Garcia, Comando G, Vinos de Madrid (Espagne)
    Olivier Rivière Rioja (Espagne)
    Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
    Laureano Serres, Taragona (Espagne)
    Joan Ramon Escoda, Catalogne (Espagne)
    Vincent Wallard et Emile Hérédia, Quatro Mono (Argentine)
    Louis-Antoine Luyt, Le Vin Perdu (Chili)

    Autres éthers
    Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
    Julien Frémont (cidres)
    Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
    Ludovic et Stéphane Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
    Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
    Les Cafés nature d’ Hippolyte Courty

    Loire
    Jo and Jo Landron (Muscadet)
    Frédéric Niger et Guy Bossard, l’Ecu (Muscadet)
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
    Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
    Loïc Mahé, Gué d’Orger (Savennières – Anjou)
    Julien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
    Benoit Courault (Anjou)
    Johanna et Jean-François Chéné, Coulée d’Ambrosia (Anjou)
    Nicolas Bertin, l’Echalier (Anjou)
    Olivier Cousin (Anjou)
    Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
    Sébastien Bobinet (Saumur-Champigny)
    Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal (Saumur-Champigny)
    Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (Saumur-Champigny)
    Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (Saumur-Champigny)
    Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
    Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
    Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
    Nicolas Reau (Anjou-Chinon)
    Patrick Corbineau (Touraine-Chinon)
    Jérôme Lenoir, cave des Roches (Chinon)
    Luc Sébille (Chinon)
    Laurent Lebled (Touraine)
    François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
    Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
    Catherine et Pierre Breton (Bourgueil-Chinon)
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
    Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
    Frantz Saumon (Montlouis)
    C. et D. Delecheneau, La Grange Tiphaine (Touraine-Montlouis)
    Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
    Noella Morantin (Touraine)
    Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir (Touraine)
    Edith et Pascal Potaire, Les Capriades (Touraine)
    Aurélie et Jean-Luc Tessier (Touraine)
    Cyrille Sevin (Cheverny)
    Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés (Touraine)
    Christian Venier (Touraine)
    Claude, Julien et Etienne Courtois (Sologne)
    Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
    Noella et Jean-Pierre Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
    Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
    Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
    Sébastien Riffault (Sancerre)
    Patrick Bouju, La Bohème (Côtes d’Auvergne)
    Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux, Picatier (Côtes Roannaises)