Vini Circus

    Du 15 au 18 avril 2011

    Exposants

    Cyril Alonso et Florian LOOZE - P-U-R production unique rebelle
    Corine, Carole et Olivier ANDRIEU / Clos Fantine - Faugère
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Patrimonio, Muscat corse
    Béatrice et Michel AUGÉ / Domaine des maisons brulées - Touraine
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi BERA - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Raphaël et Vincent BÉRÈCHE - Champagne
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace, Eau de vie d'Alsace
    Sébastien Bobinet - Saumur Champigny
    Philippe BOTTEX - Cerdon
    Patrick Bouju / Domaine de la bohème - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Agnès et Jacques CARROGET-GAUTIER - Anjou villages, Muscadet, Coteaux de la Loire, Coteaux d'Ancenis
    Jean-Claude CHANUDET / Domaine Chamonard - Morgon
    Pierre-Marie CHERMETTE / Domaine de Vissoux - Beaujolais, Fleurie, Moulin à vent
    Evelyne et Pascal CLAIRET / Domaine de la Tournelle - Arbois
    Frédéric Cossard et Laure de PEYERIMHOFF / Domaine de Chassorney - Bourgogne
    Joël Courtault - Touraine
    Alain DÉJEAN / Domaine du Rousset Peyraguet - Sauternes
    Jean-Sébastien DELOBRE - Saint Joseph/Ferme des sept lunes
    Catherine et Dominique Derain - St Aubin, St Aubin 1er cru, Gevrey Chambertin, Bourgogne
    Georges Descombes -  Morgon, Brouilly
    Françoise et Jean-Baptiste DUTHEIL / Château Saint-Anne - Bandol, Côtes de Provence
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Thierry Forestier - Mont de Marie
    Isabelle FRÈRE / Le Scarabée - Côtes Catalanes
    Nathalie Gaubicher et Christian Chaussard / Domaine le Briseau - Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir
    Estelle GERMAIN et Cyrille BOUGIRAUD / La Francuska vinarija - Vins de Serbie
    Jean-Sébastien GIOAN / Domaine Potron Minet - Côtes du Rousillon
    Dominique HAUVETTE / Domaine Hauvette - Baux de Provence
    Emile HÉRÉDIA / Domaine de Montrieux - Coteaux du Vendômois
    Aurélien et Thierry LAHERTE / Domaine Laherte Frères - Champagne
    Joseph LANDRON / Domaine Landron - Muscadet, Gros plant, Mousseux
    Marie LAPIERRE / Château Cambon - Beaujolais
    Marie-Annick LEMAIRE-FOURNIER - Vouvray
    Olivier Lemasson / Les Vins Contés - Vin de pays du Loir et Cher
    Alain et Jérome LENOIR / Les roches - Chinon
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Fabien MERONO / Le grain de Raison - Côtes de roussillon
    Patrick MEYER / Domaine Julien Meyer -   Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace
    Noélla MORANTIN - Touraine
    Stéphane Morin / Domaine Léonine - Côtes du Rousillon
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Yves et Vincent MOULIN - Pompon rouge
    Gérald OUSTRIC / GAEC du Mazel - Vins de pays de l'Ardèche
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux / Domaine Picatier - Côtes Roannaises
    Pascal Potaire / Les Capriades - Touraine
    Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Vouvray, Montlouis, Cheverny
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat / Clos du Tue-Boeuf - Touraine, Cheverny
    Sylvain Saux / Domaine de Pechigo - Mauzac, Chenin, Carignan
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste SENAT -  Minervois
    Pascal Simonutti / Le Pré Noir - Touraine Mesland
    Véronique SOULOY et Anthony Guix / Domaine du matin calme - Languedoc
    Antony Tortul/ La Sorga   
    Philippe VALETTE - Mâcon village, Viré clessé, Pouilly vinzelles
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Catherine et Gilles VERGÉ - Mâcon village, Viré clessé
    Isabelle et Hervé Villemade / Domaine du Moulin - Cheverny
    Philippe WIES / La Petite Baigneuse - Maury