Salon des vignerons

    2 et 3 avril 2011

    Exposants

    Alsace


    Jean-Paul et Marie Zusslin - Domaine Valentin Zusslin - Alsace - Crémant d’Alsace - Alsace Grands Crus - Alsace Vendanges Tardives et Sélections de Grains Nobles

    Beaujolais


    Isabelle et Bruno Perraud - Domaine des Côtes de la Molière - Beaujolais - Moulin à Vent - Saint Véran - Pouily Fuissé

    Bourgogne


    Thomas Pico - Domaine Pattes Loup - Chablis
    Vincent Thomas - Domaine de la Chappe - Bourgogne Tonnerre
    Frédéric Cossard - Domaine de Chassorney - Bourgogne - Saint-Romain - Auxey-Duresses
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux - Domaine Sarnin-Berrux - Bourgogne - Saint-Romain - Beaune - Saint-Aubin - Savigny-les-Beaune
    Julien Guillot - Domaine des Vignes du Maynes - Mâcon - Mâcon Cruzille

    Champagne


    Charles Dufour - Champagne Dufour - Champagne Côte des Bar

    Corse


    Nicolas Mariotti Bindi - Domaine Nicolas Mariotti Bindi - Patrimonio

    Jura


    Alice Bouvot et Charles Dagand - Domaine de l'Octavin - Arbois

    Languedoc


    Pierre et Mireille Mann - Mas des Caprices - Fitou
    Clément Mengus - Domaine de Cazaban - Cabardès
    Pierre Fabre - Château de Gaure - Limoux - Côtes du Roussillon
    Jean-Marie Rimbert - Domaine Rimbert - Saint-Chinian
    Nicolas Gaigon - Vignoble du Loup Blanc - Minervois
    Mylène Bru - Coteaux du Languedoc
    Antony Tortul - La Sorga - Languedoc
    Trees et Luc Lybaert - Domaine Lous Grèzes - Duché d’Uzès
    Ghislain et Delphine d’Aboville - Domaine Allegria - Coteaux du Languedoc

    Loire


    Agnès et René Mosse - Domaine Mosse - Anjou - Savennières - Coteaux du Layon
    Mark Angéli - La Ferme de la Sansonnière - Anjou
    Marc Pesnot - Domaine de la Sénéchalière - Muscadet
    Damien Delecheneau - Domaine de la Grange Tiphaine - Touraine - Touraine Amboise - Montlouis-sur-Loire
    Frédéric Sigonneau - Domaine de l'R - Chinon
    Philippe Peulet - Domaine de la Perrière - Côte Roannaise

    Provence


    Françoise Dutheil de la Rochère - Château Sainte-Anne - Bandol
    Jean-Christophe Comor - Domaine des Terres Promises - Coteaux Varois

    Rhône


    Philippe Gimel - Saint Jean du Barroux - Ventoux
    Romain Corbin - Domaine le Pré Neuf - Côtes du Rhône - Vinsobres
    Matthieu Barret - Domaine du Coulet - Cornas
    Nicolas Renaud - Clos des Grillons - Côtes du Rhône Sinargues

    Roussillon


    Jean-Philippe Padié et Guillaume Jouquet - Domaine Padié - Côtes du Roussillon - Vin de Pays des Côtes Catalanes
    Lucien Salani - Domaine des Balmettes - Vin de Pays des Côtes Catalanes - Muscat de Rivesaltes
    Aline Hock - Domaine des Mathouans - Côtes du Roussillon
    Hugo Stewart et Paul Old - Les Clos Perdus - Vins de Pays des Côtes Catalanes - Corbières

    Savoie


    Noël Dupasquier - Domaine Dupasquier - Roussette de Savoie

    Sud-Ouest


    Patrice Lescarret - Domaine de Causse Marines - Gaillac

    Etrangers


    Azienda La Jara - Vénétie, Italie
    Azienda Bullichella - Toscane, Italie
    Quinta do Coa - Doura, Portugal