La Dive Bouteille

    30 et 31 janvier 2011

    La Dive Bouteille

    Château de Brézé – 49260 Brézé

    Dimanche de 14h à 19h

    Lundi de 10h à 19h

    10€

    http://www.diveb.blogspot.com/

    Page visitée 7189 fois


    Exposants

    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace
    Jean-Christophe Bott, Bott-Geyl - Alsace
    Pierre Larmandier, Larmandier-Bernier - Champagne
    Jérôme Prevost, la Closerie - Champagne
    Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée - Champagne
    Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes - Jura
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle - Jura
    Jean-François Ganevat - Jura
    Philippe Bornard - Jura
    Jean-Yves Peron - Savoie
    Jacques Maillet - Savoie
    François Grinand, le Perron - Bugey
    Alice et Olivier De Moor - Chablis
    Vincent Thomas, la Chappe - Bourgogne
    Catherine et Jean Montanet, la Cadette - Bourgogne Vézelay
    Fanny Sabre - Bourgogne
    Nicolas Vauthier, Vini Viti Vinci - Bourgogne
    Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux - Bourgogne
    Philippe Pacalet - Bourgogne
    Laure et Frédéric Cossard, Chassorney - Bourgogne
    Julien Guillot, Vignes du Maynes - Bourgogne
    Cécile et Philippe Valette - Pouilly-Fuissé
    Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets - Pouilly-Fuissé
    Philippe Jambon - Mâconnais
    Arnaud Combier - Saint-Véran
    Marie et Matthieu Lapierre - Beaujolais
    Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard - Beaujolais
    Carole et Nicolas Testard - Beaujolais
    Georges Descombes - Beaujolais
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Beaujolais
    Jean-Paul et Charly Thévenet - Beaujolais
    Jean-Claude Lapalu - Beaujolais
    François Décombe, La Haye - Bordeaux
    Isabelle Carles et Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc - Bergerac
    Bénédicte et Grégoire Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie - Fronsac
    Michel Favard, Château Meylet - Saint-Emilion
    Elian Da Ros - Marmandais
    Jean-Marie et Cathy Le Bihan - Côtes de Duras
    Magalie Tissot et Ludovic Bonnelle, le Pech - Buzet
    Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch - Jurançon
    Mathieu Cosse - Cahors et La Coste - Provence
    Stéphanie Roussel, Château Lassole - Marmandais
    Sylvaine et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye - Gaillac
    Myriam et Bernard Plageoles - Gaillac
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance - Fronton
    Nicolas Carmarans - Entraygues, Aveyron
    Patrick Rols - Entraygues, Aveyron
    Jean-Michel Stéphan - Côte Rôtie
    Béatrice et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet - Saint-Joseph
    Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud - Vinsobres-Rhône
    Marcel Richaud - Cairanne-Rhône
    Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin - Beaumes-Rhône
    Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière - Rhône
    Philippe Viret - Rhône
    Jérôme Jouret, les Clapas - Ardèche
    Manuel Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Les Deux Terres - Ardèche
    Gérald Oustric, le Mazel - Ardèche
    Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude - Ardèche
    Le Vigneau et Sylvain Bock - Ardèche
    Thierry Navarre - Saint-Chinian
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat - Minervois
    Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc - Languedoc
    Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios - Minervois
    Bernard Bellahsen, Fontedicto - Languedoc
    Maxime Magnon - Corbières
    Catherine Marin-Pestel, La Treille Muscate - Corbières
    Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises - Languedoc
    Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol - Roussillon
    Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible - Roussillon
    Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde - Roussillon
    Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse - Maury
    Bruno Duchêne - Collioure
    Manuel Di Vecchi Staraz, Vinyer de la Ruca - Banyuls
    Gyslaine et Alain Castex, Casot de Maillol - Banyuls
    Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille - Collioure
    Antoine et Jean-Baptiste Arena - Corse
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne - Bandol
    Peter Fischer, Revelette - Provence
    Raimond de Villeneuve, Roquefort - Provence
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises - Provence
    Olivier Rivière - Rioja
    Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus - Rioja
    Joan Ramon Escoda, Escoda-Sanahuja - Catalogne
    Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste - Italie
    Luca Roagna - Piémont, Italie
    Vincent Wallard pour LA Luyt - Chili et Argentine,
    Julien Frémont - cidres
    Laurent Cazottes - eaux de vie, liqueurs
    Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare - Cognac
    Ludovic et Stéphane Hardouin, - Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
    Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, - Vinaigrerie la Guinelle

    Loire

    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue - Muscadet
    Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière - Muscadet
    Loïc Mahé, Gué d’Orger - Savennières - Anjou
    Julien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles - Anjou
    Nicolas Bertin - Anjou
    Nadège Lelandais et Laurent Herbel - Anjou
    Olivier Cousin - Anjou
    Sylvain Martinez - Anjou
    Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal - Saumur-Champigny
    Thierry Germain - Saumur-Champigny
    Sylvain Dittière, Tonton - Saumur-Champigny
    Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier - Saumur
    Arnaud Lambert, Brézé - Saumur
    Romain Guiberteau - Saumur
    Nicolas Reau - Anjou-Chinon
    Patrick Corbineau - Touraine-Chinon
    Luc Sébille - Chinon
    Gérard Marula - Touraine-Chinon
    Catherine et Pierre Breton - Bourgueil-Chinon
    Lise et Bertrand Jousset - Montlouis
    Sébastien Brunet - Vouvray
    C. et D. Delecheneau, La Grange Tiphaine - Touraine-Montlouis
    Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges - Touraine
    Thierry et Jean-Marie Puzelat, Tue B½uf - Cheveny-Touraine
    Noella Morantin - Touraine
    Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir - Touraine
    Edith et Pascal Potaire, Les Capriades - Touraine
    Jean-Luc Tessier - Touraine
    Cyrille Sevin - Touraine
    Olivier Lemasson, les Vins comtés - Touraine
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Claude, Julien et Etienne Courtois - Sologne
    Emile Hérédia, Montrieux - Côteaux du Vendômois
    Nathalie Gaubicher et Christian Chaussard - Jasnières-Ctx du Loir
    Noella et Jean-Pierre Robinot, l’Ange Vin - Jasnières -Ctx du Loir
    Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie - Côteaux du Loir
    Alexandre Bain - Pouilly-Fumé
    Pierre Beauger - Côtes d’Auvergne
    Patrick Bouju, La Bohème - Côtes d’Auvergne
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d’Auvergne
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux, Picatier - Côtes Roannaises


    Les Cafés nature d’ Hippolyte Courty
    Michèle Aubéry-Laurent en peinture
    Et Marcel Lapierre en pensées…