Vini Circus

    Du 9 au 12 avril 2010

    Exposants

    Corine, Carole et Olivier Andrieu - Clos Fantine - Faugère
    Marie et Antoine Arena - Patrimonio, Muscat corse
    Béatrice et Michel Augé - Domaine des maisons brulées - Touraine
    Gilles Azzoni Mas de la Bégude - - Ardèche
    Alessandra et Gian Luigi Bera - Muscat d'Asti, Vins d'Italie
    Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace, Eau de vie d'Alsace
    Agnès et Jacques Carroget-Gautier Domaine de la Paonnerie - Anjou villages, Muscadet, Coteaux de la Loire, Coteaux d'Ancenis
    Champ du Frêne - Jean Luc Lassoudière et Dominique Montez - Cognac Athanor
    Jean-Claude Chanudet - Domaine Chamonard - Morgon
    Alexandre Chartogne - Domaine Chartogne-Taillet - Champagne
    Pierre-Marie Chermette - Domaine de Vissoux - Beaujolais, Fleurie, Moulin à vent
    Evelyne et Pascal Clairet - Domaine de la Tournelle - Arbois
    Joël Courtault - Touraine
    Alain Déjean - Domaine du Rousset Peyraguet - Sauternes
    Catherine et Dominique Derain - St Aubin, St Aubin 1er cru, Gevrey Chambertin, Bourgogne
    Georges Descombes - Morgon, Brouilly
    Françoise et Jean-Baptiste Dutheil - Château Saint-Anne - Bandol, Côtes de Provence
    Agnès et Jean Foillard - Morgon
    Isabelle frère - Le Scarabée - Côtes Catalanes
    Jean-Christophe Garnier - Anjou
    Nathalie Gaubicher et Christian Chaussard - Domaine le Briseau - Jasnières, Coteaux du Loir
    Frédéric Gounan - Domaine de l'arbre blanc - Puy de Dôme
    Dominique Hauvette - Domaine Hauvette - Baux de Provence
    Emile Hérédia - Domaine de Montrieux - Coteaux du Vendômois
    Catherine et Philippe Jambon - Beaujolais
    Édouard Laffitte - Domaine Le bout du monde - Côtes du Roussillon
    Aurélien et Thierry Laherte - Domaine Laherte Frères - Champagne
    Joseph Landron - Domaine Landron - Muscadet, Gros plant, Mousseux
    Marie Lapierre - Château Cambon - Beaujolais
    Marie-Annick Lemaire-Fournier - Vouvray
    Olivier Lemasson - Les Vins Contés - Vin de pays du Loir et Cher
    Les Trésors - Natacha De Vreese et Bernard Balcaen - Bières belges
    Maxime Magnon - Corbières, Vin de la vallée du Paradis
    Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d'Auvergne
    Patrick Meyer - Domaine Julien Meyer - Alsace, Grands crus, Crémant d'Alsace
    Stéphane Morin - Domaine Léonine - Côtes du Rousillon
    Agnès et René Mosse - Anjou
    Gérald Oustric - GAEC du Mazel - Vins de pays de l'Ardèche
    Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux - Domaine Picatier - Côtes Roannaises
    Pascal Potaire - Touraine - Les Capriades
    Antoine Pouponneau - Les comptoirs de Magdala - Côtes de Provence, Bandol
    Thierry Puzelat - Touraine, Vouvray, Montlouis, Cheverny
    Jean-Marie et Thierry Puzelat - Clos du Tue-Boeuf - Touraine, Cheverny
    Sébastien Riffault - Sancerre
    Loïc Roure - Domaine du Possible - Côtes de Roussillon
    Sylvain Saux - Domaine de Pechigo - Mauzac, Chenin, Carignan
    Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Senat - Minervois
    Pascal Simonutti - Le Pré Noir - Touraine Mesland
    Véronique Souloy et Anthony Guix - Domaine du matin calme - Languedoc
    Jean-Louis Tribouley - Côtes de Roussillon
    Philippe Valette - Mâcon village, Viré clessé, Pouilly vinzelles
    Christian Venier - Touraine
    Catherine et Gilles Vergé - Mâcon village, Viré clessé
    Isabelle et Hervé Villemade - Domaine du Moulin - Cheverny
    Cyril Zangs - Cidre