Salon des vignerons

    18, 19 et 20 avril 2008

    Salon des vignerons

    Rue des Combattants, 13 4877 Olne Belgique

    Samedi de 11h à 22h

    Dimanche de 10h à 19h

    7 €

    lesepicuvins@hotmail.com

    http://www.salondesvignerons.be/

    Page visitée 4207 fois


    Exposants

    Jean-Pierre et Chantal Frick - Domaine Pierre Frick - Alsace
    Marcel Lapierre - Domaine Marcel Lapierre - Beaujolais
    Christophe Pacalet - Domaine Christophe Pacalet - Morgon
    Côte de Brouilly - Saint-Amour - Moulin à Vent - Chiroubles
    Thomas Pico - Domaine de Patte Loup - Bourgogne
    Nicolas Potel - Nicolas Potel - Bourgogne
    Jérôme Galeyrand - Domaine Jérôme Galeyrand - Bourgogne
    Didier Montchovet - Domaine Didier Montchovet - Bourgogne
    Fanny Sabre - Domaine Sabre - Bourgogne
    Julien Guillot - Domaine des Vignes du Maynes - Bourgogne
    Didier Michaud - Château Planquette - Bordeaux
    Corinne et Jean-Michel Comme - Château du Champ des Treilles - Bordeaux
    Alain Dejean - Domaine de Rousset-Peyraguey - Bordeaux
    David Poutays - Clos de Mounissens - Bordeaux
    Alice Bouvot et Charles Dagand - Domaine Opus Vinum - Jura
    Michèle et Frédéric Palacios - Le Mas de mon Père - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Pierre Fabre et Marc Bertrand - Château de Gaure - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Axel Prüfer - Domaine Le temps des cerises - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Geneviève et Laurent Vidal - Mas Conscience - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Jean-Luc Chossart - Domaine Jolly-Ferriol - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Famille Vidal - Château de la Liquière - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Marc Parcé et Vincent Legrand - Domaine de la Rectorie - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Domaine de la Préceptorie - Languedoc - Roussillon
    R. Forbes et J.-M. Rieux - Domaine de Gressac - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Luc Lybaert - Domaine Lous Grezes - Languedoc - Roussillon
    Agnès et René Mosse - Domaine Mosse - Loire
    Damien Delecheneau - Domaine de la Grange Tiphaine - Loire
    Sébastien David - Domaine Sébastien David - Loire
    Philippe Peulet - Domaine de la Perrière - Loire
    Patrick Baudouin - Domaine Patrick Baudouin - Loire
    Romain Corbin - Domaine le Pré Neuf - Rhône
    Yann et Sylvain Rohel - Vinumentis - Rhône
    Gilbert Clusel et Brigitte Roch - Domaine Clusel-Roch - Rhône
    Matthieu Dumarcher - Domaine M. Dumarcher - Rhône
    Françoise Dutheil de la Rochère - Château Sainte-Anne - Provence
    Dominique Hauvette - Domaine Hauvette - Provence
    C. Maisonneuve et M. Cosse - Domaine Cosse-Maisonneuve - Sud-Ouest
    Patrice Lescarret - Domaine de Causse Marines - Sud-Ouest
    Stéphanie Roussel - Château Lassolle - Sud-Ouest