DIVE IN OMNIVORE

    11 et 12 février 2008

    Exposants

    Audrey & Christian Binner Alsace
    Bruno Schueller Alsace
    Agathe Bursin Alsace
    Corinne & Anselme Selosse Champagne
    Hélène & Bertrand Gauterot, Vouette Sorbée Champagne
    Agnès & Jérôme Prévost Champagne
    Evelyne & Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle Jura
    Jean-Marc Brignot, le Grand Curoulet Jura
    Philippe Bornard Jura
    Jean-Yves Péron & Jacques Maillet Savoie
    Alice & Olivier De Moor Chablis
    Catherine & Jean Montanet, la Cadette Bourgogne Vézelay
    Cyril Alonso Bourgogne
    Cécile & Philippe Valette Pouilly-Fuissé
    Claire & Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets Pouilly-Fuissé
    Philippe Jambon Macônnais
    Arnaud Combier Macônnais
    Marie & Marcel Lapierre Beaujolais
    Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard Beaujolais
    Christophe Pacalet Beaujolais
    Georges Descombes Beaujolais
    Agnès & Jean Foillard Beaujolais
    Jean-Paul Thevenet Beaujolais
    Max Breton Beaujolais
    Bénédicte & Grégoire Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie Fronsac
    Jean-Marie & Cathy Le Bihan Côtes de Duras
    Ludovic Bonnelle, Pechtis Buzet
    Yvonne Hegoburu, Souche Jurançon
    Mathieu Cosse, Cosse-Maisonneuve Cahors
    Sylvaine & Michel Issaly, la Ramaye Gaillac
    Myriam & Bernard Plageoles Gaillac
    Marc Penavayre, Plaisance Fronton
    Nicolas Carmarans Entraygues, Aveyron
    Jean-Michel Stephan Côte-Rôtie
    Michèle Aubéry- Laurent & Maxime, Gramenon Rhône
    Béatrice & Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d'Estezet Saint-Joseph
    Marcel Richaud Cairanne-Rhône
    Guy Jullien, ferme St Martin Beaumes-Rhône
    Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance Rhône
    Laurence & Antoine Joly Rhône
    Sylvain & Yann Rohel, Vinumentis Rhône
    Jérôme Jouret Ardêche
    Andréa Calek & Gérald Oustric, Le Mazel Ardêche
    Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude Ardêche
    Luc Michel, Zélige-Caravent Languedoc
    Bernard Bellahsen, Fontedicto Languedoc
    Thierry Navarre Saint-Chinian
    Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios Minervois
    Charlotte & Jean-Baptiste Sénat Minervois
    Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc Languedoc
    Maxime Magnon Corbières
    Geoffroy Marchand, l'Etoile du Matin Corbières
    Axel Prufer, Le temps des cerises Languedoc
    Isabelle frère, Le Scarabée Roussillon
    Manuel Jorel Roussillon
    Bruno Duchêne Collioure
    Gyslaine & Alain Castex, Casot de Maillol Banyuls
    Vincent & Christine, la Tour Vieille Collioure
    Frédérique & Etienne Montès, Casenove Roussillon
    Marie & Antoine Arena Corse
    Dominique Hauvette Baux de Provence
    Peter Fisher, Révelette Provence
    Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises Provence
    Antoine Pouponneau, Comptoirs de Magdala Provence
    Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne Bandol
    Olivier Rivière Espagne
    Matthieu de Genevrayee, Clos Ouverts Chili
    Julien Frémont cidres
    Eric Bordelet sidres & poirés
    Laurent Cazottes eaux de vie
    Ludovic Hardouin, la Pigeonnelle bières

    Loire

    Jocelyne & Joseph Landron Muscadet
    Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue Muscadet
    Thierry Michon, Saint-Nicolas Fiefs Vendéens
    Richard Leroy Anjou
    Christine & Joël Ménard, les Sablonnettes Anjou
    Didier Chaffardon Anjou
    Eric Morgat Savennières
    Agnès & René Mosse Anjou
    Jérôme Saurigny Anjou
    Benoît Courault Anjou
    Olivier Cousin Anjou
    Mileine & Eddy Osterlinck,Juchepie Anjou
    Sébastien Bobinet Saumur-Champigny
    Antoine Foucault, le Collier Saumur
    Romain Guiberteau Saumur
    Nicolas Reau Anjou-Chinon
    Patrick Corbineau Touraine-Chinon
    Gérad Marula Touraine-Chinon
    Catherine & Pierre Breton Bourgueil-Chinon
    François Blanchard, le Perron Touraine
    Lise & Bertrand Jousset Montlouis
    Stéphane Cossais Montlouis
    Damien Delecheneau, La Grange Tiphaine Touraine
    Béatrice & Michel Augé, les Maisons brûlées Touraine
    Joel Courtault, Bel Air Touraine
    Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir Touraine
    Pascal Potaire, Les Capriades Touraine
    Julien Courtois Sologne
    Isabelle & Hervé Villemade, le Moulin Cheverny
    Philippe Tessier Cheverny
    Christian Venier Touraine
    Olivier Lemasson, les Vins comtés Touraine
    Emile Hérédia, Montrieux Côteaux du Vendômois
    Nathalie & Christian Chaussard, le Briseau Côteaux du Loir
    Noella & Jean-Pierre Robinot, l'Ange vin Côteaux du Loir
    Sébastien Riffault Sancerre
    Alexandre Bain Pouilly-Fumé
    Pierre Beauger Côtes d'Auvergne
    Patrick Bouju, La Bohème Côtes d'Auvergne
    Jean Maupertuis Côtes d'Auvergne